Australia - NSW League One
Saturday, 29 March, 2025
08:00
08:00
Hills United FC Brumbies
(Australia)
Bull FC Academy
(Australia)
0 - 1
Hills United FC Brumbies - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.03.2025 | NSW League One | Canterbury Bankstown FC | 3 - 2 | Hills United FC Brumbies | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | NSW League One | Hills United FC Brumbies | 2 - 0 | Inter Lions FC | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | NSW League One | Hills United FC Brumbies | 0 - 1 | SD Raiders FC | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | NSW League One | Newcastle Jets Youth | 2 - 1 | Hills United FC Brumbies | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | NSW League One | Northern Tigers | 3 - 0 | Hills United FC Brumbies | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | NSW League One | Hills United FC Brumbies | 2 - 1 | Bonnyrigg W. E. | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | NSW League One | Macarthur Rams | 0 - 2 | Hills United FC Brumbies | - | - | - |
| 25.08.2024 | NSW NPL 1 | Blacktown City FC | 4 - 0 | Hills United FC Brumbies | - | - | - |
| 17.08.2024 | NSW NPL 1 | APIA Leichhardt | 4 - 1 | Hills United FC Brumbies | - | - | - |
| 10.08.2024 | NSW NPL 1 | Hills United FC Brumbies | 1 - 3 | Marconi Stallions | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 0 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
Bull FC Academy - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.03.2025 | NSW League One | Bull FC Academy | 1 - 1 | Newcastle Jets Youth | - | - | - |
| 14.03.2025 | NSW League One | Blacktown Spartans | 2 - 2 | Bull FC Academy | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | NSW League One | Bull FC Academy | 3 - 2 | Inter Lions FC | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | NSW League One | Macarthur Rams | 2 - 2 | Bull FC Academy | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | NSW League One | Bull FC Academy | 2 - 1 | Bankstown City FC | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | NSW League One | Bull FC Academy | 1 - 2 | Canterbury Bankstown FC | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | NSW League One | Northern Tigers | 2 - 1 | Bull FC Academy | - | - | - |
| 06.09.2024 | NSW NPL 1 | Central Coast Mariners Academy | 4 - 0 | Bull FC Academy | - | - | - |
| 31.08.2024 | NSW NPL 1 | Bull FC Academy | 2 - 1 | Central Coast Mariners Academy | - | - | - |
| 27.08.2023 | NSW NPL 1 | Bull FC Academy | 0 - 2 | Manly United FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 2 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
No matches found.
In last 0 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Hills United FC Brumbies there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Hills United FC Brumbies | |
| Bull FC Academy | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Hills United FC Brumbies | Bull FC Academy | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 0 | 3 |
| Losses | 4 | 2 |
| Goals For | 9 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.29 | 1.71 |
| Average Conceded | 1.43 | 1.71 |
| Matches Scored | 71% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 71% | 100% |
| BTS | 42% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 85% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 57% | 85% |
| Over 3.5 | 14% | 42% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 4 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 1.33 | 1.67 |
| Average Conceded | 0.67 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 66% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 66% | 100% |
| BTS | 33% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 66% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 66% |