Germany Amateur - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Saturday, 08 March, 2025
13:00
13:00
Heider SV
(Germany)
TSV Nordmark Satrup
()
3 - 1
Heider SV - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.11.2024 | Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein | TuS Rotenhof | 1 - 1 | Heider SV | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein | VfB Lubeck II | 1 - 3 | Heider SV | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein | Heider SV | 1 - 1 | PSV Union Neumunster | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein | Heider SV | 2 - 1 | Oldenburger SV | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein | Heider SV | 3 - 0 | SpVg Eidertal Molfsee | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein | TSB Flensburg | 0 - 5 | Heider SV | - | - | - |
| 16.10.2024 | Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein | Oldenburger SV | 5 - 4 | Heider SV | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein | Heider SV | 2 - 1 | Eckernforder SV | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein | VfR Neumunster | 1 - 6 | Heider SV | - | - | - |
| 03.10.2024 | Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein | Heider SV | 5 - 2 | SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 2 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
TSV Nordmark Satrup - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.11.2024 | Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 5 - 3 | Oldenburger SV | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein | SpVg Eidertal Molfsee | 1 - 5 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 3 - 0 | VfR Neumunster | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein | Eckernforder SV | 2 - 2 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 0 - 2 | SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein | SV Eichede | 4 - 0 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 3 - 2 | FC Dornbreite | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein | SV Eutin 08 | 1 - 0 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | - | - | - |
| 03.10.2024 | Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 2 - 3 | FC Kilia Kiel | - | - | - |
| 28.09.2024 | Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 2 - 0 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2024 | Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 1 - 2 | Heider SV | - | - | - |
| 08.05.2024 | Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein | Heider SV | 3 - 1 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | - | - | - |
| 09.09.2023 | Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 3 - 1 | Heider SV | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Heider SV there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Heider SV | |
| TSV Nordmark Satrup | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Heider SV | TSV Nordmark Satrup | |
| Wins | 8 | 4 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 4 |
| Goals For | 31 | 22 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 3.10 | 2.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.30 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 60% |
| BTS | 80% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 70% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 8 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 4 |
| Goals For | 30 | 19 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 3.00 | 2.11 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 1.78 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 66% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 77% |
| BTS | 70% | 44% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 88% |
| Over 2.5 | 90% | 66% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 66% |