Denmark Amateur - Danmarksserien
Saturday, 05 April, 2025
12:00
12:00
Hedensted IF
(Denmark)
BK Marienlyst
(Denmark)
0 - 1
Hedensted IF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.03.2025 | Danmarksserien | Esbjerg FB 2 | 2 - 3 | Hedensted IF | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | Danmarksserien | Boldklubben 1909 | 2 - 0 | Hedensted IF | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Danmarksserien | Hedensted IF | 5 - 0 | Boldklubben 1913 | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Danmarksserien | SfB-Oure FA | 1 - 2 | Hedensted IF | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Danmarksserien | Hedensted IF | 4 - 1 | OKS | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Danmarksserien | Tarup-Paarup IF | 2 - 3 | Hedensted IF | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Danmarksserien | Hedensted IF | 6 - 1 | Horsens FS | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Danmarksserien | MG & BK | 1 - 3 | Hedensted IF | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | Danmarksserien | BK Marienlyst | 3 - 1 | Hedensted IF | - | - | - |
| 28.09.2024 | Danmarksserien | Hedensted IF | 3 - 1 | Esbjerg FB 2 | - | - | - |
Overall form: 8 wins, 0 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
BK Marienlyst - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.2025 | Danmarksserien | BK Marienlyst | 4 - 2 | Boldklubben 1909 | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | Danmarksserien | SfB-Oure FA | 0 - 0 | BK Marienlyst | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Danmarksserien | BK Marienlyst | 2 - 2 | Tarup-Paarup IF | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Danmarksserien | MG & BK | 0 - 3 | BK Marienlyst | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Danmarksserien | BK Marienlyst | 1 - 2 | Esbjerg FB 2 | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Danmarksserien | Boldklubben 1913 | 5 - 2 | BK Marienlyst | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Danmarksserien | BK Marienlyst | 1 - 2 | OKS | - | - | - |
| 11.10.2024 | Danmarksserien | Horsens FS | 0 - 0 | BK Marienlyst | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | Danmarksserien | BK Marienlyst | 3 - 1 | Hedensted IF | - | - | - |
| 28.09.2024 | Danmarksserien | Boldklubben 1909 | 1 - 3 | BK Marienlyst | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.10.2024 | Danmarksserien | BK Marienlyst | 3 - 1 | Hedensted IF | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2024 | Danmarksserien | Hedensted IF | 1 - 1 | BK Marienlyst | - | - | - |
| 07.10.2023 | Danmarksserien | BK Marienlyst | 4 - 0 | Hedensted IF | - | - | - |
| 23.04.2022 | Danmarksserien, Pulje 3 | BK Marienlyst | 0 - 0 | Hedensted IF | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Hedensted IF there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| Hedensted IF | |
| BK Marienlyst | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Hedensted IF | BK Marienlyst | |
| Wins | 4 | 7 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 1 |
| Goals For | 27 | 26 |
| Goals Against | 19 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 2.70 | 2.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.90 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 80% |
| BTS | 90% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 90% |
| Over 3.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 2 |
| Goals For | 29 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 3.62 | 1.88 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.88 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 62% |
| BTS | 75% | 62% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 75% |
| Over 3.5 | 87% | 50% |