Iran - Pro League
Saturday, 08 February, 2025
12:00
12:00
Havadar SC
(Iran)
Aluminium Arak
(Iran)
2 - 1
Havadar SC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.02.2025 | Pro League | Tractor Tabriz | 4 - 0 | Havadar SC | - | - | - |
| 27.01.2025 | Pro League | Havadar SC | 0 - 0 | Zob Ahan Isfahan FC | - | - | - |
| 20.01.2025 | Pro League | Kheybar Khorramabad FC | 2 - 0 | Havadar SC | - | - | - |
| 01.01.2025 | Pro League | Havadar SC | 0 - 5 | Persepolis FC | - | - | - |
| 27.12.2024 | Pro League | Sepahan SC | 5 - 0 | Havadar SC | - | - | - |
| 20.12.2024 | Pro League | Havadar SC | 0 - 1 | Nassaji Mazandaran FC | - | - | - |
| 13.12.2024 | Pro League | Mes Rafsanjan FC | 1 - 1 | Havadar SC | - | - | - |
| 02.12.2024 | Pro League | Havadar SC | 0 - 1 | Esteghlal Khuzestan FC | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Hazfi Cup | Zob Ahan Isfahan FC | 1 - 0 | Havadar SC | - | - | - |
| 01.11.2024 | Pro League | Malavan Bandar Anzali FC | 0 - 2 | Havadar SC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 2 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
Aluminium Arak - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.02.2025 | Pro League | Aluminium Arak | 0 - 0 | Mes Rafsanjan FC | - | - | - |
| 27.01.2025 | Pro League | Nassaji Mazandaran FC | 1 - 2 | Aluminium Arak | - | - | - |
| 20.01.2025 | Pro League | Aluminium Arak | 1 - 1 | Esteghlal Khuzestan FC | - | - | - |
| 02.01.2025 | Pro League | Aluminium Arak | 3 - 0 | Shams Azar Qazvin | - | - | - |
| 27.12.2024 | Pro League | Malavan Bandar Anzali FC | 1 - 1 | Aluminium Arak | - | - | - |
| 20.12.2024 | Pro League | Aluminium Arak | 1 - 1 | Esteghlal FC Tehran | - | - | - |
| 10.12.2024 | Pro League | Chadormalu Ardakan SC | 1 - 1 | Aluminium Arak | - | - | - |
| 02.12.2024 | Pro League | Aluminium Arak | 0 - 0 | Gol Gohar Sirjan FC | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Hazfi Cup | Sanat Naft Abadan FC | 1 - 0 | Aluminium Arak | - | - | - |
| 01.11.2024 | Pro League | Sepahan SC | 1 - 0 | Aluminium Arak | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 6 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.09.2024 | Pro League | Aluminium Arak | 0 - 0 | Havadar SC | - | - | - |
| 03.04.2024 | Pro League | Aluminium Arak | 1 - 1 | Havadar SC | - | - | - |
| 23.08.2023 | Pro League | Havadar SC | 1 - 2 | Aluminium Arak | - | - | - |
| 21.01.2023 | Pro League | Havadar SC | 1 - 1 | Aluminium Arak | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 3 times draw.
On stadium of home team Havadar SC there were 2
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| Havadar SC | |
| Aluminium Arak | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Havadar SC | Aluminium Arak | |
| Wins | 1 | 3 |
| Draws | 4 | 3 |
| Losses | 5 | 4 |
| Goals For | 4 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 0.40 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 30% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 60% |
| BTS | 20% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 40% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 8 | 4 |
| Goals For | 1 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 0.11 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.78 | 1.22 |
| Matches Scored | 11% | 55% |
| Matches Conceded | 88% | 77% |
| BTS | 11% | 44% |
| Over 1.5 | 33% | 77% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 33% |
| Over 3.5 | 22% | 22% |