United Arab Emirates - First Division
Saturday, 15 March, 2025
17:30
17:30
Hatta SC
(United Arab Emirates)
Emirates Club
(United Arab Emirates)
0 - 0
Hatta SC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.03.2025 | First Division | Emirates Club | 2 - 1 | Hatta SC | - | - | - |
| 27.02.2025 | First Division | Hatta SC | 2 - 1 | Dubai United FC | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | First Division | Al Dhafra SSC | 5 - 2 | Hatta SC | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | First Division | Fujairah FC | 2 - 1 | Hatta SC | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | First Division | Gulf United | 0 - 3 | Hatta SC | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | First Division | Hatta SC | 2 - 2 | Al-Hamriyah | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | First Division | AL Jazira AL Hamra | 0 - 3 | Hatta SC | - | - | - |
| 10.01.2025 | First Division | Hatta SC | 1 - 0 | Dibba Al Fujairah | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | First Division | Al-Dhaid | 0 - 3 | Hatta SC | - | - | - |
| 20.12.2024 | First Division | Hatta SC | 1 - 0 | Al Dhafra SSC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
Emirates Club - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.03.2025 | First Division | Emirates Club | 2 - 1 | Hatta SC | - | - | - |
| 27.02.2025 | First Division | Majd FC | 1 - 2 | Emirates Club | - | - | - |
| 21.02.2025 | First Division | Emirates Club | 2 - 0 | Gulf FC | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | First Division | AL Arabi (UAE) | 0 - 1 | Emirates Club | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | First Division | Emirates Club | 1 - 0 | Masfoot Sports Club | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | First Division | Emirates Club | 2 - 2 | Dubai United FC | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | First Division | Al Dhafra SSC | 2 - 1 | Emirates Club | - | - | - |
| 04.01.2025 | First Division | Fujairah FC | 2 - 1 | Emirates Club | - | - | - |
| 13.12.2024 | First Division | Emirates Club | 2 - 1 | Gulf United | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | First Division | Al-Hamriyah | 1 - 2 | Emirates Club | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 1 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.03.2025 | First Division | Emirates Club | 2 - 1 | Hatta SC | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | First Division | Hatta SC | 2 - 2 | Emirates Club | - | - | - |
| 20.04.2024 | Arabian Gulf League | Hatta SC | 1 - 1 | Emirates Club | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2023 | Arabian Gulf League | Emirates Club | 2 - 4 | Hatta SC | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Hatta SC there were 2
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
2
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| Hatta SC | |
| Emirates Club | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Hatta SC | Emirates Club | |
| Wins | 5 | 4 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 4 |
| Goals For | 17 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 1.70 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 1.70 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 90% |
| BTS | 50% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 90% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 4 |
| Goals For | 14 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.75 | 1.33 |
| Average Conceded | 1.12 | 1.67 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 88% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 88% |
| BTS | 50% | 77% |
| Over 1.5 | 62% | 88% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 88% |
| Over 3.5 | 37% | 22% |