England Amateur - Isthmian League, Pr. Div
Saturday, 01 February, 2025
15:00
15:00
Hashtag United
(England)
Cheshunt FC
(England)
1 - 0
Hashtag United - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.01.2025 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Carshalton Athletic FC | 1 - 0 | Hashtag United | - | - | - |
| 21.01.2025 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Hashtag United | 4 - 2 | Bognor Regis Town FC | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Hashtag United | 2 - 1 | Dover Athletic FC | - | - | - |
| 07.01.2025 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Chatham Town | 0 - 1 | Hashtag United | - | - | - |
| 04.01.2025 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Cray Valley Paper Mills FC | 1 - 5 | Hashtag United | - | - | - |
| 01.01.2025 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Hashtag United | 1 - 2 | Billericay Town | - | - | - |
| 28.12.2024 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Hashtag United | 2 - 1 | Lewes FC | - | - | - |
| 26.12.2024 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Bowers & Pitsea FC | 2 - 2 | Hashtag United | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Whitehawk FC | 1 - 1 | Hashtag United | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Hashtag United | 4 - 1 | Potters Bar Town FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
Cheshunt FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.01.2025 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Canvey Island | 0 - 1 | Cheshunt FC | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Potters Bar Town FC | 1 - 2 | Cheshunt FC | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Cheshunt FC | 1 - 4 | Whitehawk FC | - | - | - |
| 07.01.2025 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Folkestone Invicta | 0 - 4 | Cheshunt FC | - | - | - |
| 04.01.2025 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Lewes FC | 2 - 2 | Cheshunt FC | - | - | - |
| 28.12.2024 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Cheshunt FC | 4 - 4 | Cray Valley Paper Mills FC | - | - | - |
| 26.12.2024 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Wingate & Finchley | 0 - 1 | Cheshunt FC | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Cheshunt FC | 1 - 2 | Dover Athletic FC | - | - | - |
| 17.12.2024 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Cheshunt FC | 1 - 0 | Bowers & Pitsea FC | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Horsham FC | 3 - 1 | Cheshunt FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 4
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.09.2024 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Cheshunt FC | 3 - 4 | Hashtag United | - | - | - |
| 27.04.2024 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Hashtag United | 3 - 3 | Cheshunt FC | - | - | - |
| 25.11.2023 | Isthmian League, Pr. Div | Cheshunt FC | 1 - 1 | Hashtag United | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Hashtag United there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| Hashtag United | |
| Cheshunt FC | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Hashtag United | Cheshunt FC | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 6 | 5 |
| Goals For | 16 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 1.70 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 90% |
| BTS | 70% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 4 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 4 |
| Goals For | 22 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 2.20 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.80 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 70% |
| BTS | 70% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 70% | 40% |