Israel - National League
Friday, 20 December, 2024
13:00
13:00
Hapoel Umm AL Fahm
(Israel)
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
(Israel)
0 - 1
Hapoel Umm AL Fahm - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.12.2024 | National League | Hapoel Umm AL Fahm | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | National League | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Umm AL Fahm | - | - | - |
| 29.11.2024 | State Cup | Hapoel Umm AL Fahm | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Kfar Saba FC | - | - | - |
| 11.11.2024 | National League | Hapoel Umm AL Fahm | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Afula FC | - | - | - |
| 01.11.2024 | National League | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 3 - 1 | Hapoel Umm AL Fahm | - | - | - |
| 29.10.2024 | National League | Hapoel Umm AL Fahm | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Kfar Saba FC | - | - | - |
| 25.10.2024 | National League | Maccabi Herzliya | 2 - 2 | Hapoel Umm AL Fahm | - | - | - |
| 18.10.2024 | National League | Hapoel Umm AL Fahm | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Acre FC | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | National League | FC Kafr Qasim | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Umm AL Fahm | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | National League | Hapoel Umm AL Fahm | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 4 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.12.2024 | National League | Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Petah Tikva FC | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | National League | Hapoel Petah Tikva FC | 2 - 3 | Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | State Cup | Hapoel Petah Tikva FC | 5 - 0 | Hapoel Hod Hasharon | - | - | - |
| 08.11.2024 | National League | Hapoel Ra`anana FC | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Petah Tikva FC | - | - | - |
| 01.11.2024 | National League | Hapoel Petah Tikva FC | 3 - 2 | Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC | - | - | - |
| 29.10.2024 | National League | Hapoel Petah Tikva FC | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC | - | - | - |
| 25.10.2024 | National League | Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Petah Tikva FC | - | - | - |
| 21.10.2024 | National League | Hapoel Petah Tikva FC | 4 - 1 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | National League | Hapoel Afula FC | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Petah Tikva FC | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | National League | Hapoel Petah Tikva FC | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2024 | National League | Hapoel Petah Tikva FC | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Umm AL Fahm | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Hapoel Umm AL Fahm there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Hapoel Umm AL Fahm | |
| Hapoel Petah Tikva FC | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Hapoel Umm AL Fahm | Hapoel Petah Tikva FC | |
| Wins | 0 | 8 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 7 | 0 |
| Goals For | 7 | 18 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 0.70 | 1.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.80 | 0.60 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 40% |
| BTS | 60% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 1 |
| Goals For | 4 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 0.57 | 1.57 |
| Average Conceded | 1.29 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 42% | 85% |
| Matches Conceded | 85% | 57% |
| BTS | 42% | 42% |
| Over 1.5 | 57% | 85% |
| Over 2.5 | 42% | 28% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 28% |