Israel - National League
Friday, 21 March, 2025
13:00
13:00
Hapoel Umm AL Fahm
(Israel)
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
(Israel)
1 - 0
Hapoel Umm AL Fahm - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.03.2025 | National League | Hapoel Afula FC | 2 - 2 | Hapoel Umm AL Fahm | - | - | - |
| 07.03.2025 | National League | Hapoel Umm AL Fahm | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | - | - | - |
| 28.02.2025 | National League | Hapoel Kfar Saba FC | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Umm AL Fahm | - | - | - |
| 24.02.2025 | National League | Hapoel Umm AL Fahm | 2 - 1 | Maccabi Herzliya | - | - | - |
| 17.02.2025 | National League | Hapoel Acre FC | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Umm AL Fahm | - | - | - |
| 07.02.2025 | National League | Hapoel Umm AL Fahm | 0 - 2 | FC Kafr Qasim | - | - | - |
| 04.02.2025 | National League | Hapoel Tel Aviv FC | 4 - 0 | Hapoel Umm AL Fahm | - | - | - |
| 31.01.2025 | National League | Hapoel Umm AL Fahm | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC | - | - | - |
| 24.01.2025 | National League | Hapoel Umm AL Fahm | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC | - | - | - |
| 17.01.2025 | National League | Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Umm AL Fahm | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.03.2025 | National League | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC | - | - | - |
| 10.03.2025 | National League | Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC | 0 - 2 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC | - | - | - |
| 28.02.2025 | National League | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Ra`anana FC | - | - | - |
| 24.02.2025 | National League | Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC | 0 - 2 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC | - | - | - |
| 17.02.2025 | National League | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Petah Tikva FC | - | - | - |
| 10.02.2025 | National League | Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC | 1 - 2 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC | - | - | - |
| 04.02.2025 | National League | Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC | 2 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC | - | - | - |
| 31.01.2025 | National League | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Afula FC | - | - | - |
| 24.01.2025 | National League | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 1 - 2 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC | - | - | - |
| 17.01.2025 | National League | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Kfar Saba FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.12.2024 | National League | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Umm AL Fahm | - | - | - |
| 24.05.2024 | National League | Hapoel Umm AL Fahm | 1 - 6 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC | - | - | - |
| 06.02.2024 | National League | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC | 3 - 1 | Hapoel Umm AL Fahm | - | - | - |
| 21.09.2023 | National League | Hapoel Umm AL Fahm | 1 - 2 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 4 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Hapoel Umm AL Fahm there were 2
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Hapoel Umm AL Fahm | |
| Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Hapoel Umm AL Fahm | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC | |
| Wins | 0 | 5 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 7 | 2 |
| Goals For | 7 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 0.70 | 1.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.80 | 1.30 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 70% |
| BTS | 60% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 7 | 4 |
| Goals For | 6 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 0.60 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 40% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 80% |
| BTS | 40% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 40% |