Israel - National League
Friday, 28 February, 2025
13:00
13:00
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
(Israel)
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
(Israel)
6 - 1
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.02.2025 | National League | Hapoel Petah Tikva FC | 3 - 0 | Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC | - | - | - |
| 14.02.2025 | National League | Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC | - | - | - |
| 10.02.2025 | National League | Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC | 1 - 2 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC | - | - | - |
| 04.02.2025 | National League | Hapoel Afula FC | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC | - | - | - |
| 31.01.2025 | National League | Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | - | - | - |
| 24.01.2025 | National League | Hapoel Kfar Saba FC | 2 - 2 | Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC | - | - | - |
| 17.01.2025 | National League | Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Herzliya | - | - | - |
| 10.01.2025 | National League | Hapoel Acre FC | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC | - | - | - |
| 06.01.2025 | National League | Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC | 0 - 1 | FC Kafr Qasim | - | - | - |
| 23.12.2024 | National League | Hapoel Tel Aviv FC | 3 - 0 | Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.02.2025 | National League | Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC | 0 - 2 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC | - | - | - |
| 17.02.2025 | National League | Hapoel Afula FC | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC | - | - | - |
| 07.02.2025 | National League | Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | - | - | - |
| 04.02.2025 | National League | Hapoel Kfar Saba FC | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC | - | - | - |
| 31.01.2025 | National League | Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC | 2 - 2 | Maccabi Herzliya | - | - | - |
| 27.01.2025 | National League | Hapoel Acre FC | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC | - | - | - |
| 20.01.2025 | National League | Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC | 1 - 0 | FC Kafr Qasim | - | - | - |
| 16.01.2025 | State Cup | Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC | 7 - 0 | Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC | - | - | - |
| 10.01.2025 | National League | Hapoel Tel Aviv FC | 4 - 2 | Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC | - | - | - |
| 06.01.2025 | National League | Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Umm AL Fahm | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 1 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.2024 | National League | Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC | 4 - 1 | Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC | - | - | - |
| 11.03.2024 | National League | Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC | - | - | - |
| 04.12.2023 | National League | Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC | 3 - 2 | Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC | - | - | - |
| 17.08.2023 | League Cup, National | Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC | |
| Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC | Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC | |
| Wins | 3 | 4 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 6 | 5 |
| Goals For | 11 | 20 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 19 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.30 | 1.90 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 90% |
| BTS | 40% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 90% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 4 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 6 | 6 |
| Goals For | 10 | 19 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 90% |
| BTS | 30% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 50% |