Israel - National League
Friday, 17 January, 2025
13:00
13:00
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
(Israel)
Hapoel Umm AL Fahm
(Israel)
2 - 1
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.01.2025 | National League | Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC | 4 - 3 | Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC | - | - | - |
| 03.01.2025 | National League | Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC | 3 - 1 | Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC | - | - | - |
| 20.12.2024 | National League | Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ra`anana FC | - | - | - |
| 13.12.2024 | National League | Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC | 1 - 4 | Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | National League | Hapoel Petah Tikva FC | 2 - 3 | Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | State Cup | Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC | 2 - 3 | AS Nordia Jerusalem | - | - | - |
| 08.11.2024 | National League | Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC | 3 - 2 | Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC | - | - | - |
| 05.11.2024 | National League | FC Kafr Qasim | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC | - | - | - |
| 01.11.2024 | National League | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC | - | - | - |
| 29.10.2024 | National League | Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Afula FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
Hapoel Umm AL Fahm - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.01.2025 | National League | Hapoel Umm AL Fahm | 2 - 3 | Hapoel Ra`anana FC | - | - | - |
| 06.01.2025 | National League | Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Umm AL Fahm | - | - | - |
| 29.12.2024 | State Cup | Hapoel Umm AL Fahm | 0 - 2 | Maccabi Netanya FC | - | - | - |
| 20.12.2024 | National League | Hapoel Umm AL Fahm | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Petah Tikva FC | - | - | - |
| 13.12.2024 | National League | Hapoel Umm AL Fahm | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | National League | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Umm AL Fahm | - | - | - |
| 29.11.2024 | State Cup | Hapoel Umm AL Fahm | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Kfar Saba FC | - | - | - |
| 11.11.2024 | National League | Hapoel Umm AL Fahm | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Afula FC | - | - | - |
| 01.11.2024 | National League | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 3 - 1 | Hapoel Umm AL Fahm | - | - | - |
| 29.10.2024 | National League | Hapoel Umm AL Fahm | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Kfar Saba FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 1 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 0 draws in last 3 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.09.2024 | National League | Hapoel Umm AL Fahm | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2024 | League Cup, National | Hapoel Umm AL Fahm | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC | - | - | - |
| 17.05.2024 | National League | Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Umm AL Fahm | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2024 | National League | Hapoel Umm AL Fahm | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC | - | - | - |
| 20.11.2023 | National League | Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC | 5 - 2 | Hapoel Umm AL Fahm | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 4 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC there were 2
matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC | |
| Hapoel Umm AL Fahm | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC | Hapoel Umm AL Fahm | |
| Wins | 2 | 0 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 6 | 7 |
| Goals For | 14 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 18 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 0.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.70 | 1.80 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 100% |
| BTS | 70% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 6 | 7 |
| Goals For | 11 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 19 | 18 |
| Average Scored | 1.22 | 0.78 |
| Average Conceded | 2.11 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 77% | 66% |
| Matches Conceded | 88% | 100% |
| BTS | 77% | 66% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% | 88% |
| Over 2.5 | 66% | 66% |
| Over 3.5 | 44% | 22% |