Israel - Liga Alef
Friday, 10 January, 2025
12:00
12:00
Hapoel Bueine
(Israel)
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
(Israel)
2 - 1
Hapoel Bueine - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.01.2025 | Liga Alef | Hapoel Kafr Kanna | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Bueine | - | - | - |
| 31.12.2024 | Liga Alef | Hapoel Bueine | 1 - 1 | Tzeirey Um El Fahem | - | - | - |
| 24.12.2024 | Liga Alef | Hapoel Migdal Haemeq | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Bueine | - | - | - |
| 20.12.2024 | Liga Alef | Hapoel Bueine | 0 - 3 | MS Football Hapoel Kiryat Yam | - | - | - |
| 13.12.2024 | Liga Alef | Baqa Al-Gharbiyye | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Bueine | - | - | - |
| 10.12.2024 | Liga Alef | Hapoel Bueine | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Zalafa | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Liga Alef | Hapoel Bueine | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Bnei Musmus | - | - | - |
| 03.12.2024 | Liga Alef | Hapoel Beit Shean Mesilot | 3 - 0 | Hapoel Bueine | - | - | - |
| 20.09.2024 | Liga Alef | FC Tzeirei Kfar Kanna | 2 - 4 | Hapoel Bueine | - | - | - |
| 17.09.2024 | Liga Alef | Hapoel Bueine | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Kiryat Ata-Bialik | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 4 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 3 draws in last 5 home matches.
Hapoel Ironi Arraba - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.01.2025 | Liga Alef | Hapoel Ironi Arraba | 3 - 2 | Hapoel Beit Shean Mesilot | - | - | - |
| 24.12.2024 | Liga Alef | Hapoel Ironi Arraba | 4 - 0 | FC Tzeirei Kfar Kanna | - | - | - |
| 20.12.2024 | Liga Alef | Maccabi Kiryat Ata-Bialik | 3 - 0 | Hapoel Ironi Arraba | - | - | - |
| 13.12.2024 | Liga Alef | Hapoel Ironi Arraba | 0 - 0 | Ironi Nesher | - | - | - |
| 10.12.2024 | Liga Alef | Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Ironi Arraba | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Liga Alef | Hapoel Ironi Arraba | 1 - 1 | MS Tira | - | - | - |
| 29.11.2024 | Liga Alef | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Ironi Arraba | - | - | - |
| 20.09.2024 | Liga Alef | Hapoel Bnei Musmus | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Ironi Arraba | - | - | - |
| 17.09.2024 | Liga Alef | Hapoel Kafr Kanna | 2 - 3 | Hapoel Ironi Arraba | - | - | - |
| 13.09.2024 | Liga Alef | Hapoel Ironi Arraba | 1 - 2 | Tzeirey Um El Fahem | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
No matches found.
In last 0 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Hapoel Bueine there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Hapoel Bueine | |
| Hapoel Ironi Arraba | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Hapoel Bueine | Hapoel Ironi Arraba | |
| Wins | 2 | 4 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 5 | 3 |
| Goals For | 12 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 70% |
| BTS | 60% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 7 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.17 | 1.17 |
| Average Conceded | 1.33 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 66% | 66% |
| Matches Conceded | 83% | 83% |
| BTS | 66% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 16% | 16% |