Israel - National League
Monday, 24 March, 2025
17:00
17:00
Hapoel Acre FC
(Israel)
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
(Israel)
1 - 1
Hapoel Acre FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.03.2025 | National League | Maccabi Herzliya | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Acre FC | - | - | - |
| 07.03.2025 | National League | Hapoel Acre FC | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC | - | - | - |
| 03.03.2025 | National League | Hapoel Acre FC | 1 - 0 | FC Kafr Qasim | - | - | - |
| 21.02.2025 | National League | Hapoel Tel Aviv FC | 3 - 0 | Hapoel Acre FC | - | - | - |
| 17.02.2025 | National League | Hapoel Acre FC | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Umm AL Fahm | - | - | - |
| 10.02.2025 | National League | Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC | 4 - 1 | Hapoel Acre FC | - | - | - |
| 04.02.2025 | National League | Hapoel Acre FC | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC | - | - | - |
| 31.01.2025 | National League | Hapoel Acre FC | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Ra`anana FC | - | - | - |
| 27.01.2025 | National League | Hapoel Acre FC | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC | - | - | - |
| 20.01.2025 | National League | Hapoel Petah Tikva FC | 3 - 0 | Hapoel Acre FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.03.2025 | National League | Hapoel Kfar Saba FC | 1 - 0 | FC Kafr Qasim | - | - | - |
| 07.03.2025 | National League | Hapoel Tel Aviv FC | 3 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar Saba FC | - | - | - |
| 28.02.2025 | National League | Hapoel Kfar Saba FC | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Umm AL Fahm | - | - | - |
| 24.02.2025 | National League | Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Kfar Saba FC | - | - | - |
| 14.02.2025 | National League | Hapoel Kfar Saba FC | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC | - | - | - |
| 07.02.2025 | National League | Hapoel Ra`anana FC | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Kfar Saba FC | - | - | - |
| 04.02.2025 | National League | Hapoel Kfar Saba FC | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC | - | - | - |
| 31.01.2025 | National League | Hapoel Petah Tikva FC | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar Saba FC | - | - | - |
| 24.01.2025 | National League | Hapoel Kfar Saba FC | 2 - 2 | Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC | - | - | - |
| 17.01.2025 | National League | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Kfar Saba FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.12.2024 | National League | Hapoel Kfar Saba FC | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Acre FC | - | - | - |
| 15.08.2024 | League Cup, National | Hapoel Kfar Saba FC | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Acre FC | - | - | - |
| 17.05.2024 | National League | Hapoel Acre FC | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Kfar Saba FC | - | - | - |
| 05.04.2024 | National League | Hapoel Acre FC | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Kfar Saba FC | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2023 | National League | Hapoel Kfar Saba FC | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Acre FC | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Hapoel Acre FC there were 2
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Hapoel Acre FC | |
| Hapoel Kfar Saba FC | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Hapoel Acre FC | Hapoel Kfar Saba FC | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 5 |
| Losses | 6 | 2 |
| Goals For | 9 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 90% |
| BTS | 60% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 4 |
| Draws | 0 | 3 |
| Losses | 7 | 3 |
| Goals For | 8 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 70% |
| BTS | 40% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 10% |