Israel - National League
Friday, 20 December, 2024
13:00
13:00
Hapoel Acre FC
(Israel)
Hapoel Afula FC
(Israel)
2 - 1
Hapoel Acre FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.12.2024 | National League | Hapoel Acre FC | 2 - 1 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | National League | Hapoel Kfar Saba FC | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Acre FC | - | - | - |
| 08.11.2024 | National League | Hapoel Acre FC | 0 - 2 | Maccabi Herzliya | - | - | - |
| 01.11.2024 | National League | Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Acre FC | - | - | - |
| 29.10.2024 | National League | FC Kafr Qasim | 4 - 0 | Hapoel Acre FC | - | - | - |
| 25.10.2024 | National League | Hapoel Acre FC | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv FC | - | - | - |
| 18.10.2024 | National League | Hapoel Umm AL Fahm | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Acre FC | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | National League | Hapoel Acre FC | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC | - | - | - |
| 09.10.2024 | National League | Hapoel Afula FC | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Acre FC | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | National League | Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Acre FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 1 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
Hapoel Afula FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.12.2024 | National League | FC Kafr Qasim | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Afula FC | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | National League | Hapoel Afula FC | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv FC | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | State Cup | Hapoel Afula FC | 6 - 0 | Hapoel Ironi Karmiel | - | - | - |
| 11.11.2024 | National League | Hapoel Umm AL Fahm | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Afula FC | - | - | - |
| 04.11.2024 | National League | Hapoel Afula FC | 1 - 3 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC | - | - | - |
| 29.10.2024 | National League | Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Afula FC | - | - | - |
| 25.10.2024 | National League | Hapoel Afula FC | 0 - 4 | Hapoel Ra`anana FC | - | - | - |
| 18.10.2024 | National League | Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC | 3 - 1 | Hapoel Afula FC | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | National League | Hapoel Afula FC | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Petah Tikva FC | - | - | - |
| 09.10.2024 | National League | Hapoel Afula FC | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Acre FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 5 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 3 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.10.2024 | National League | Hapoel Afula FC | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Acre FC | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2024 | League Cup, National | Hapoel Afula FC | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Acre FC | - | - | - |
| 24.05.2024 | National League | Hapoel Afula FC | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Acre FC | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2024 | National League | Hapoel Acre FC | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Afula FC | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2023 | National League | Hapoel Afula FC | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Acre FC | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Hapoel Acre FC there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Hapoel Acre FC | |
| Hapoel Afula FC | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Hapoel Acre FC | Hapoel Afula FC | |
| Wins | 3 | 0 |
| Draws | 1 | 5 |
| Losses | 6 | 5 |
| Goals For | 9 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 23 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 0.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 2.30 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 100% |
| BTS | 60% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 60% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 5 |
| Losses | 5 | 2 |
| Goals For | 3 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 0.50 | 0.86 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.43 |
| Matches Scored | 33% | 57% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 71% |
| BTS | 33% | 57% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 71% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 42% |
| Over 3.5 | 16% | 42% |