Sweden Amateur - U19 Allsvenskan
Saturday, 19 April, 2025
15:00
15:00
Hammarby IF
()
IFK Norrkoping FK
(Sweden)
7 - 1
Hammarby IF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.04.2025 | U19 Allsvenskan | GIF Sundsvall | 2 - 2 | Hammarby IF | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2025 | U19 Allsvenskan | Kalmar FF | 2 - 3 | Hammarby IF | - | - | - |
| 29.03.2025 | U19 Allsvenskan | Hammarby IF | 1 - 2 | Halmstads BK | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | U19 Allsvenskan | Hammarby IF | 5 - 2 | IFK Stocksund | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | U19 Allsvenskan | Osters IF | 0 - 1 | Hammarby IF | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | U19 Allsvenskan | Hammarby IF | 2 - 2 | Djurgardens IF | - | - | - |
| 28.09.2024 | U19 Allsvenskan | Hammarby IF | 4 - 1 | IF Brommapojkarna | - | - | - |
| 21.09.2024 | U19 Allsvenskan | Kalmar FF | 1 - 2 | Hammarby IF | - | - | - |
| 15.09.2024 | U19 Allsvenskan | Malmo FF | 1 - 2 | Hammarby IF | - | - | - |
| 31.08.2024 | U19 Allsvenskan | Hammarby IF | 3 - 1 | IFK Norrkoping FK | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 2 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
IFK Norrkoping FK - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.04.2025 | U19 Allsvenskan | IFK Norrkoping FK | 2 - 3 | Kalmar FF | - | - | - |
| 05.04.2025 | U19 Allsvenskan | Djurgardens IF | 3 - 5 | IFK Norrkoping FK | - | - | - |
| 29.03.2025 | U19 Allsvenskan | IFK Norrkoping FK | 0 - 1 | Helsingborgs IF | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | U19 Allsvenskan | IFK Norrkoping FK | 2 - 2 | Kalmar FF | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | U19 Allsvenskan | IFK Stocksund | 1 - 0 | IFK Norrkoping FK | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | U19 Allsvenskan | IFK Norrkoping FK | 6 - 0 | Osters IF | - | - | - |
| 29.09.2024 | U19 Allsvenskan | IFK Norrkoping FK | 0 - 0 | Malmo FF | - | - | - |
| 20.09.2024 | U19 Allsvenskan | IF Brommapojkarna | 1 - 1 | IFK Norrkoping FK | - | - | - |
| 15.09.2024 | U19 Allsvenskan | IFK Norrkoping FK | 2 - 2 | IFK Goteborg | - | - | - |
| 31.08.2024 | U19 Allsvenskan | Hammarby IF | 3 - 1 | IFK Norrkoping FK | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 4 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2024 | U19 Allsvenskan | Hammarby IF | 3 - 1 | IFK Norrkoping FK | - | - | - |
| 11.05.2024 | U19 Allsvenskan | IFK Norrkoping FK | 0 - 3 | Hammarby IF | - | - | - |
| 28.10.2023 | U19 Allsvenskan | IFK Norrkoping FK | 1 - 0 | Hammarby IF | - | - | - |
| 30.07.2023 | U19 Allsvenskan | Hammarby IF | 1 - 1 | IFK Norrkoping FK | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Hammarby IF there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| Hammarby IF | |
| IFK Norrkoping FK | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Hammarby IF | IFK Norrkoping FK | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 2 |
| Goals For | 6 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 2.33 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 2.33 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 66% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| BTS | 100% | 66% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 66% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 66% |
| Over 3.5 | 66% | 66% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 1 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 0 |
| Goals For | 1 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 3 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 5.00 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 3.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| BTS | 100% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 100% |