Hungary - NB II
Sunday, 16 March, 2025
14:00
14:00
Gyirmot FC Gyor
(Hungary)
Szentlorinc SE
(Hungary)
1 - 1
Gyirmot FC Gyor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.03.2025 | NB II | Gyirmot FC Gyor | 0 - 0 | Kazincbarcikai SC | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | NB II | Bvsc-Zuglo | 1 - 1 | Gyirmot FC Gyor | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | NB II | Gyirmot FC Gyor | 0 - 4 | Aqvital FC Csakvar | - | - | - |
| 19.02.2025 | Magyar Kupa | Gyirmot FC Gyor | 0 - 2 | Fehervar FC Szekesfehervar | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | NB II | Mezokovesd Zsory SE | 1 - 1 | Gyirmot FC Gyor | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | NB II | Gyirmot FC Gyor | 4 - 0 | Soroksar SC | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | NB II | FC Ajka | 3 - 1 | Gyirmot FC Gyor | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | NB II | Kozarmisleny SE | 3 - 2 | Gyirmot FC Gyor | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | NB II | FC Tatabanya | 2 - 1 | Gyirmot FC Gyor | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | NB II | Budafoki Mte | 1 - 1 | Gyirmot FC Gyor | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 4 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
Szentlorinc SE - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.03.2025 | NB II | Szentlorinc SE | 1 - 0 | Bvsc-Zuglo | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | NB II | Aqvital FC Csakvar | 0 - 4 | Szentlorinc SE | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | NB II | Szentlorinc SE | 0 - 0 | Mezokovesd Zsory SE | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | NB II | Soroksar SC | 1 - 1 | Szentlorinc SE | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | NB II | Szentlorinc SE | 2 - 0 | FC Ajka | - | - | - |
| 22.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 2 - 2 | Szentlorinc SE | - | - | - |
| 15.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | Szentlorinc SE | 1 - 0 | HNK Cibalia Vinkovci | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | NB II | Szentlorinc SE | 0 - 2 | Kozarmisleny SE | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | NB II | FC Tatabanya | 0 - 0 | Szentlorinc SE | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | NB II | Szentlorinc SE | 3 - 2 | Budafoki Mte | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 4 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 3 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2024 | NB II | Szentlorinc SE | 2 - 0 | Gyirmot FC Gyor | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Gyirmot FC Gyor there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Gyirmot FC Gyor | |
| Szentlorinc SE | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Gyirmot FC Gyor | Szentlorinc SE | |
| Wins | 5 | 5 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 18 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 0.80 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 60% |
| BTS | 70% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 13 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.62 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.12 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 60% |
| BTS | 37% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 62% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 30% |