Bolivia - Division Profesional
Tuesday, 12 May, 2026
22:00
GV Club Deportivo San Jose de Oruro
(Bolivia)
CD Real Tomayapo
(Bolivia)
GV Club Deportivo San Jose de Oruro - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 12.04.2026 |
Division Profesional |
Oriente Petrolero
|
2 - 1 |
GV Club Deportivo San Jose de Oruro
|
1.53 |
3.80 |
4.30 |
| 05.04.2026 |
Division Profesional |
GV Club Deportivo San Jose de Oruro
|
1 - 2 |
Academia del Balompie Boliviano
|
- |
- |
- |
| 13.12.2025 |
Division Profesional |
GV Club Deportivo San Jose de Oruro
|
5 - 0 |
FC Universitario de Vinto
|
1.29 |
5.10 |
5.40 |
| 09.12.2025 |
Division Profesional |
Jorge Wilstermann
|
2 - 2 |
GV Club Deportivo San Jose de Oruro
|
2.42 |
3.70 |
2.28 |
| 06.12.2025 |
Division Profesional |
Oriente Petrolero
|
0 - 2 |
GV Club Deportivo San Jose de Oruro
|
1.36 |
5.30 |
5.50 |
| 02.12.2025 |
Division Profesional |
GV Club Deportivo San Jose de Oruro
|
1 - 5 |
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
|
1.72 |
3.90 |
3.80 |
| 29.11.2025 |
Division Profesional |
Guabira Montero
|
2 - 1 |
GV Club Deportivo San Jose de Oruro
|
1.63 |
4.15 |
3.80 |
| 26.11.2025 |
Copa Bolivia |
GV Club Deportivo San Jose de Oruro
|
3 - 1 |
CA Nacional Potosi
|
1.98 |
3.70 |
2.90 |
| 21.11.2025 |
Division Profesional |
GV Club Deportivo San Jose de Oruro
|
4 - 1 |
Club Aurora
|
1.72 |
3.85 |
3.60 |
| 18.11.2025 |
Copa Bolivia |
CA Nacional Potosi
|
3 - 0 |
GV Club Deportivo San Jose de Oruro
|
1.55 |
4.25 |
4.20 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 1 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
CD Real Tomayapo - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 14.04.2026 |
Division Profesional |
CD Real Tomayapo
|
1 - 1 |
Real Potosi
|
1.63 |
3.95 |
4.30 |
| 04.04.2026 |
Division Profesional |
Always Ready
|
4 - 0 |
CD Real Tomayapo
|
1.10 |
7.30 |
9.40 |
| 14.12.2025 |
Division Profesional |
CA Nacional Potosi
|
1 - 0 |
CD Real Tomayapo
|
1.27 |
5.50 |
5.50 |
| 12.12.2025 |
Division Profesional |
CD Real Tomayapo
|
1 - 0 |
The Strongest
|
3.45 |
4.20 |
1.60 |
| 08.12.2025 |
Division Profesional |
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
|
5 - 4 |
CD Real Tomayapo
|
1.52 |
4.70 |
4.40 |
| 03.12.2025 |
Division Profesional |
CD Real Tomayapo
|
1 - 0 |
Oriente Petrolero
|
2.09 |
3.75 |
2.66 |
| 28.11.2025 |
Division Profesional |
Cdt Real Oruro
|
5 - 2 |
CD Real Tomayapo
|
- |
- |
- |
| 22.11.2025 |
Division Profesional |
Blooming Santa Cruz
|
2 - 0 |
CD Real Tomayapo
|
1.35 |
5.00 |
6.00 |
| 07.11.2025 |
Copa Bolivia |
Guabira Montero
|
2 - 2 |
CD Real Tomayapo
|
1.35 |
5.00 |
5.40 |
| 02.11.2025 |
Division Profesional |
CD Real Tomayapo
|
6 - 1 |
Jorge Wilstermann
|
1.62 |
3.95 |
4.40 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 03.08.2025 |
Division Profesional |
CD Real Tomayapo
|
2 - 1 |
GV Club Deportivo San Jose de Oruro
|
- |
- |
- |
| 30.03.2025 |
Division Profesional |
GV Club Deportivo San Jose de Oruro
|
3 - 1 |
CD Real Tomayapo
|
- |
- |
- |
| 24.09.2024 |
Division Profesional |
GV Club Deportivo San Jose de Oruro
|
5 - 0 |
CD Real Tomayapo
|
- |
- |
- |
| 11.05.2024 |
Division Profesional |
CD Real Tomayapo
|
2 - 0 |
GV Club Deportivo San Jose de Oruro
|
- |
- |
- |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team GV Club Deportivo San Jose de Oruro there were 2
matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Standings
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1
|
Club Bolivar |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
| 2
|
CA Nacional Potosi |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
| 3
|
The Strongest |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
| 4
|
Blooming Santa Cruz |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
| 5
|
Always Ready |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
| 6
|
San Antonio Bulo Bulo |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
| 7
|
Oriente Petrolero |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
-1 |
3 |
| 7
|
Academia del Balompie Boliviano |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
-1 |
3 |
| 9
|
Club Aurora |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
| 9
|
Real Potosi |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
| 11
|
Cdt Real Oruro |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
-3 |
1 |
| 12
|
Independiente Petrolero |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
-3 |
1 |
| 13
|
CD Real Tomayapo |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
-4 |
1 |
| 14
|
Guabira Montero |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
-5 |
1 |
| 15
|
GV Club Deportivo San Jose de Oruro |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
-2 |
0 |
| 16
|
FC Universitario de Vinto |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
-2 |
0 |
Played Matches in the League
| GV Club Deportivo San Jose de Oruro |
|
| CD Real Tomayapo |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Games
| № |
Team |
GV Club Deportivo San Jose de Oruro
|
|
CD Real Tomayapo
|
| Home |
Away |
|
Home |
Away |
| 1 |
Always Ready |
- |
- |
|
- |
4 - 0 |
| 2 |
The Strongest |
- |
- |
|
0 - 0 |
- |
| 3 |
Club Bolivar |
1 - 2 |
- |
|
- |
6 - 0 |
| 4 |
Blooming Santa Cruz |
- |
- |
|
- |
- |
| 5 |
Club Aurora |
1 - 1 |
- |
|
- |
- |
| 6 |
Oriente Petrolero |
- |
2 - 1 |
|
- |
3 - 1 |
| 7 |
Independiente Petrolero |
- |
- |
|
- |
- |
| 8 |
Academia del Balompie Boliviano |
1 - 2 |
- |
|
- |
- |
| 9 |
CA Nacional Potosi |
- |
1 - 1 |
|
- |
- |
| 10 |
San Antonio Bulo Bulo |
- |
- |
|
1 - 0 |
- |
| 11 |
Real Potosi |
- |
- |
|
1 - 1 |
- |
| 12 |
CD Real Tomayapo |
- |
- |
|
- |
- |
| 13 |
FC Universitario de Vinto |
- |
- |
|
- |
- |
| 14 |
Cdt Real Oruro |
- |
- |
|
- |
- |
| 15 |
Guabira Montero |
- |
3 - 0 |
|
- |
- |
| 16 |
GV Club Deportivo San Jose de Oruro |
- |
- |
|
- |
- |
Team Statistics
| |
GV Club Deportivo San Jose de Oruro |
CD Real Tomayapo |
| Wins |
0 |
0 |
| Draws |
0 |
1 |
| Losses |
2 |
1 |
| Goals For |
2 |
1 |
| Goals Against |
4 |
5 |
| Average Scored |
1.00 |
0.50 |
| Average Conceded |
2.00 |
2.50 |
| Matches Scored |
100% |
50% |
| Matches Conceded |
100% |
100% |
| BTS |
100% |
50% |
| Over 1.5 |
100% |
100% |
| Over 2.5 |
100% |
50% |
| Over 3.5 |
0% |
50% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
0 |
0 |
| Draws |
0 |
0 |
| Losses |
1 |
1 |
| Goals For |
1 |
0 |
| Goals Against |
2 |
4 |
| Average Scored |
1.00 |
0.00 |
| Average Conceded |
2.00 |
4.00 |
| Matches Scored |
100% |
0% |
| Matches Conceded |
100% |
100% |
| BTS |
100% |
0% |
| Over 1.5 |
100% |
100% |
| Over 2.5 |
100% |
100% |
| Over 3.5 |
0% |
100% |