Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
Sunday, 19 January, 2025
15:00
15:00
Guarda Desportiva FC
(Portugal)
AD Marco 09
()
1 - 0
Guarda Desportiva FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | AD Camacha | 1 - 1 | Guarda Desportiva FC | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Regua | 1 - 0 | Guarda Desportiva FC | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Guarda Desportiva FC | 0 - 0 | Leca FC | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Beira Mar | 0 - 2 | Guarda Desportiva FC | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Guarda Desportiva FC | 3 - 0 | AD Machico | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | FC Alpendorada | 0 - 1 | Guarda Desportiva FC | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Salgueiros | 2 - 0 | Guarda Desportiva FC | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Guarda Desportiva FC | 0 - 1 | CF Uniao de Lamas | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Gondomar SC | 1 - 0 | Guarda Desportiva FC | - | - | - |
| 28.09.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Guarda Desportiva FC | 3 - 1 | Maritimo Madeira B | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
AD Marco 09 - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | AD Marco 09 | 2 - 1 | SC Salgueiros | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | AD Marco 09 | 1 - 0 | CF Uniao de Lamas | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Gondomar SC | 0 - 1 | AD Marco 09 | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | AD Marco 09 | 2 - 1 | Maritimo Madeira B | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | CD Cinfaes | 2 - 1 | AD Marco 09 | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | AD Marco 09 | 0 - 1 | SC Coimbroes | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | AD Marco 09 | 0 - 3 | FC Alpendorada | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | AD Camacha | 1 - 1 | AD Marco 09 | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | AD Machico | 0 - 1 | AD Marco 09 | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | AD Marco 09 | 2 - 1 | SC Regua | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | AD Marco 09 | 4 - 0 | Guarda Desportiva FC | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Guarda Desportiva FC there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Guarda Desportiva FC | |
| AD Marco 09 | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Guarda Desportiva FC | AD Marco 09 | |
| Wins | 4 | 4 |
| Draws | 0 | 3 |
| Losses | 6 | 3 |
| Goals For | 11 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 0.90 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 60% |
| BTS | 30% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 1 |
| Goals For | 10 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 3 |
| Average Scored | 1.67 | 1.17 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 0.50 |
| Matches Scored | 66% | 83% |
| Matches Conceded | 66% | 33% |
| BTS | 50% | 33% |
| Over 1.5 | 66% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 66% | 33% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 0% |