Denmark Amateur - Danmarksserien
Saturday, 29 March, 2025
12:00
12:00
Greve Fodbold
(Denmark)
Vanloese IF
(Denmark)
0 - 4
Greve Fodbold - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.03.2025 | Danmarksserien | Goerslev IF | 6 - 1 | Greve Fodbold | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Danmarksserien | Greve Fodbold | 2 - 3 | Alleroed FK | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Danmarksserien | Taarnby FF | 0 - 0 | Greve Fodbold | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Danmarksserien | Greve Fodbold | 0 - 1 | Fredensborg BI | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Danmarksserien | BK Skjold | 1 - 1 | Greve Fodbold | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Danmarksserien | GVI | 0 - 2 | Greve Fodbold | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Danmarksserien | Greve Fodbold | 4 - 3 | Nykoebing FC 2 | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | Danmarksserien | Greve Fodbold | 4 - 2 | Herlev IF | - | - | - |
| 28.09.2024 | Danmarksserien | Vanloese IF | 4 - 0 | Greve Fodbold | - | - | - |
| 21.09.2024 | Danmarksserien | Greve Fodbold | 0 - 5 | Goerslev IF | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
Vanloese IF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.03.2025 | Danmarksserien | Vanloese IF | 4 - 2 | Nykoebing FC 2 | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Danmarksserien | Herlev IF | 1 - 4 | Vanloese IF | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Danmarksserien | Vanloese IF | 2 - 0 | GVI | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Danmarksserien | Vanloese IF | 2 - 0 | Goerslev IF | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Danmarksserien | Alleroed FK | 1 - 3 | Vanloese IF | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Danmarksserien | Vanloese IF | 2 - 2 | Taarnby FF | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Danmarksserien | Fredensborg BI | 0 - 1 | Vanloese IF | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | Danmarksserien | BK Skjold | 0 - 2 | Vanloese IF | - | - | - |
| 28.09.2024 | Danmarksserien | Vanloese IF | 4 - 0 | Greve Fodbold | - | - | - |
| 21.09.2024 | Danmarksserien | Nykoebing FC 2 | 0 - 2 | Vanloese IF | - | - | - |
Overall form: 9 wins, 1 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 5
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.09.2024 | Danmarksserien | Vanloese IF | 4 - 0 | Greve Fodbold | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Greve Fodbold there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Greve Fodbold | |
| Vanloese IF | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Greve Fodbold | Vanloese IF | |
| Wins | 5 | 7 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 15 | 21 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 2.10 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 50% |
| BTS | 50% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 5 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 4 | 2 |
| Goals For | 14 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 19 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.75 | 1.88 |
| Average Conceded | 2.38 | 1.25 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 87% | 62% |
| BTS | 62% | 37% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 87% |
| Over 2.5 | 75% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 75% | 37% |