Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 1
Sunday, 09 March, 2025
15:45
15:45
Gran Pena FC
()
CF Noia
()
3 - 3
Gran Pena FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Viveiro CF | 0 - 0 | Gran Pena FC | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Gran Pena FC | 1 - 3 | SD Sarriana | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Alondras CF | 0 - 0 | Gran Pena FC | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Gran Pena FC | 0 - 3 | Silva SD | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Estradense | 2 - 2 | Gran Pena FC | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Gran Pena FC | 0 - 4 | UD Somozas | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Gran Pena FC | 5 - 1 | CD Boiro | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Villalonga | 1 - 1 | Gran Pena FC | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Gran Pena FC | 1 - 1 | CD Valladares | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Arosa SC | 2 - 2 | Gran Pena FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 6 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
CF Noia - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CF Noia | 2 - 1 | UD Somozas | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Boiro | 0 - 0 | CF Noia | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CF Noia | 2 - 0 | Villalonga | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Valladares | 2 - 1 | CF Noia | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CF Noia | 0 - 0 | Arosa SC | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CF Noia | 1 - 2 | UD Ourense | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CF Noia | 0 - 0 | Betanzos CF | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Lugo B | 1 - 0 | CF Noia | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CF Noia | 2 - 0 | Racing Club Villalbes | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CF Noia | 1 - 1 | UD Barbadas | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 3 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CF Noia | 2 - 1 | Gran Pena FC | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Gran Pena FC there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Gran Pena FC | |
| CF Noia | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Gran Pena FC | CF Noia | |
| Wins | 4 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 4 |
| Losses | 4 | 2 |
| Goals For | 13 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.30 | 0.80 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 50% |
| BTS | 50% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 4 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 19 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.90 | 0.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 0.90 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 50% |
| BTS | 70% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 10% |