Romania - Liga 3
Saturday, 12 April, 2025
14:00
14:00
Gloria Ultra Dorohoi
(Romania)
ACS FC Bacau
(Romania)
1 - 4
Gloria Ultra Dorohoi - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.04.2025 | Liga 3 | CS Stiinta Miroslava | 2 - 3 | Gloria Ultra Dorohoi | - | - | - |
| 29.03.2025 | Liga 3 | Gloria Ultra Dorohoi | 0 - 1 | Csm Bacau | - | - | - |
| 21.03.2025 | Liga 3 | ACS FC Bacau | 6 - 2 | Gloria Ultra Dorohoi | - | - | - |
| 14.03.2025 | Liga 3 | Gloria Ultra Dorohoi | 3 - 2 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Liga 3 | AS Usv Iasi | 0 - 3 | Gloria Ultra Dorohoi | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Liga 3 | Gloria Ultra Dorohoi | 2 - 0 | CS Stiinta Miroslava | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm FC Vaslui | 1 - 1 | Gloria Ultra Dorohoi | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Gloria Ultra Dorohoi | 2 - 0 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Bacau | 2 - 2 | Gloria Ultra Dorohoi | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Gloria Ultra Dorohoi | 0 - 1 | ACS Fotbal Club Bacau 2023 | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
ACS FC Bacau - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.04.2025 | Liga 3 | Csm Bacau | 3 - 1 | ACS FC Bacau | - | - | - |
| 28.03.2025 | Liga 3 | ACS FC Bacau | 2 - 1 | CS Stiinta Miroslava | - | - | - |
| 21.03.2025 | Liga 3 | ACS FC Bacau | 6 - 2 | Gloria Ultra Dorohoi | - | - | - |
| 14.03.2025 | Liga 3 | ACS FC Bacau | 7 - 0 | Csm FC Vaslui | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Liga 3 | Csm Bacau | 0 - 1 | ACS FC Bacau | - | - | - |
| 28.02.2025 | Liga 3 | ACS FC Bacau | 3 - 0 | FC Soimii Gura Humorului | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Liga 3 | Csm Bucovina Radauti | 4 - 3 | ACS FC Bacau | - | - | - |
| 29.11.2024 | Liga 3 | ACS FC Bacau | 6 - 0 | CS Stiinta Miroslava | - | - | - |
| 22.11.2024 | Liga 3 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II | 0 - 2 | ACS FC Bacau | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Gloria Ultra Dorohoi | 0 - 1 | ACS Fotbal Club Bacau 2023 | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 0 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.03.2025 | Liga 3 | ACS FC Bacau | 6 - 2 | Gloria Ultra Dorohoi | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Liga 3 | Gloria Ultra Dorohoi | 0 - 1 | ACS Fotbal Club Bacau 2023 | - | - | - |
| 13.09.2024 | Liga 3 | ACS FC Bacau | 1 - 0 | Gloria Ultra Dorohoi | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Gloria Ultra Dorohoi there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Gloria Ultra Dorohoi | |
| ACS FC Bacau | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Gloria Ultra Dorohoi | ACS FC Bacau | |
| Wins | 4 | 7 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 1 |
| Goals For | 13 | 24 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 2.40 |
| Average Conceded | 0.60 | 0.70 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 40% |
| BTS | 30% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 40% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 5 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 17 | 19 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.70 | 1.90 |
| Average Conceded | 0.60 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 40% |
| BTS | 20% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 40% |