Spain - LaLiga
Saturday, 21 December, 2024
13:00
13:00
Getafe CF
(Spain)
RCD Mallorca
(Spain)
0 - 1
1X2 Odds
1
2.38
X
2.63
2
4.15
Getafe CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.12.2024 | LaLiga | Atletico Madrid | 1 - 0 | Getafe CF | 1.35 | 5.00 | 10.0 |
| 09.12.2024 | LaLiga | Getafe CF | 1 - 0 | Espanyol Barcelona | 1.81 | 3.05 | 6.20 |
| 09.12.2024 | LaLiga | Getafe CF | 1 - 0 | Espanyol Barcelona | 1.81 | 3.05 | 6.20 |
| 05.12.2024 | Copa del Rey | Orihuela CF | 0 - 0 | Getafe CF | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | LaLiga | Real Madrid | 2 - 0 | Getafe CF | 1.32 | 5.50 | 10.0 |
| 26.11.2024 | Copa del Rey | Manises CF | 0 - 3 | Getafe CF | 23.0 | 12.5 | 1.03 |
| 22.11.2024 | LaLiga | Getafe CF | 2 - 0 | Real Valladolid | 1.66 | 3.50 | 6.60 |
| 10.11.2024 | LaLiga | Getafe CF | 0 - 1 | Girona FC | 2.49 | 2.88 | 3.40 |
| 04.11.2024 | LaLiga | RC Celta de Vigo | 1 - 0 | Getafe CF | 2.16 | 2.93 | 4.25 |
| 04.11.2024 | LaLiga | RC Celta de Vigo | 1 - 0 | Getafe CF | 2.16 | 2.93 | 4.25 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 1 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
RCD Mallorca - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.12.2024 | LaLiga | RCD Mallorca | 2 - 1 | Girona FC | 2.75 | 2.93 | 2.95 |
| 06.12.2024 | LaLiga | RC Celta de Vigo | 2 - 0 | RCD Mallorca | 1.89 | 3.35 | 4.70 |
| 03.12.2024 | LaLiga | RCD Mallorca | 1 - 5 | FC Barcelona | 5.70 | 4.10 | 1.60 |
| 29.11.2024 | LaLiga | RCD Mallorca | 2 - 1 | Valencia CF | 2.16 | 2.80 | 4.50 |
| 23.11.2024 | LaLiga | UD Las Palmas | 2 - 3 | RCD Mallorca | 2.78 | 2.96 | 2.89 |
| 10.11.2024 | LaLiga | RCD Mallorca | 0 - 1 | Atletico Madrid | 3.55 | 2.93 | 2.38 |
| 01.11.2024 | LaLiga | Deportivo Alaves | 1 - 0 | RCD Mallorca | 2.31 | 2.98 | 3.70 |
| 28.10.2024 | LaLiga | RCD Mallorca | 0 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao | 2.51 | 2.96 | 3.25 |
| 28.10.2024 | LaLiga | RCD Mallorca | 0 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao | 2.51 | 2.96 | 3.25 |
| 20.10.2024 | LaLiga | RCD Mallorca | 1 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano | 2.09 | 3.10 | 4.15 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 3 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.05.2024 | LaLiga | Getafe CF | 1 - 2 | RCD Mallorca | 2.35 | 3.15 | 3.35 |
| 28.10.2023 | LaLiga | RCD Mallorca | 0 - 0 | Getafe CF | 2.28 | 2.93 | 3.80 |
In last 2 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Getafe CF there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Standings
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Real Madrid | 20 | 27 | 46 |
| 2 | Atletico Madrid | 20 | 21 | 44 |
| 3 | FC Barcelona | 20 | 29 | 39 |
| 4 | Athletic Bilbao | 20 | 13 | 39 |
| 5 | Villarreal CF | 20 | 7 | 33 |
| 6 | RCD Mallorca | 20 | -6 | 30 |
| 7 | Real Sociedad San Sebastian | 20 | 3 | 28 |
| 8 | Girona FC | 20 | 1 | 28 |
| 9 | Rayo Vallecano | 20 | 0 | 26 |
| 10 | CA Osasuna | 20 | -5 | 26 |
| 11 | Sevilla FC | 20 | -6 | 26 |
| 12 | Real Betis Seville | 20 | -4 | 25 |
| 13 | RC Celta de Vigo | 20 | -3 | 24 |
| 14 | UD Las Palmas | 20 | -8 | 22 |
| 15 | CD Leganes | 20 | -10 | 22 |
| 16 | Getafe CF | 20 | -3 | 20 |
| 17 | Deportivo Alaves | 20 | -8 | 20 |
| 18 | Espanyol Barcelona | 20 | -13 | 19 |
| 19 | Valencia CF | 20 | -10 | 16 |
| 20 | Real Valladolid | 20 | -25 | 15 |
Played Matches in the League
| Getafe CF | |
| RCD Mallorca | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Games
| № | Team |
Getafe CF
|
RCD Mallorca
|
|||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Away | |||
| 1 | Real Madrid | 0 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
| 2 | Atletico Madrid | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 0 | |
| 3 | FC Barcelona | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 5 | 1 - 0 | |
| 4 | Athletic Bilbao | 0 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
| 5 | Villarreal CF | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 4 - 0 | |
| 6 | RCD Mallorca | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | - | - | |
| 7 | Real Sociedad San Sebastian | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
| 8 | Girona FC | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | |
| 9 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
| 10 | CA Osasuna | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | |
| 11 | Sevilla FC | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
| 12 | Real Betis Seville | 1 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
| 13 | RC Celta de Vigo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 0 | |
| 14 | UD Las Palmas | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
| 15 | CD Leganes | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
| 16 | Getafe CF | - | - | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | |
| 17 | Deportivo Alaves | 2 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | |
| 18 | Espanyol Barcelona | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
| 19 | Valencia CF | 1 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | |
| 20 | Real Valladolid | 2 - 0 | 0 - 4 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
Team Statistics
| Getafe CF | RCD Mallorca | |
| Wins | 1 | 5 |
| Draws | 6 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 7 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 0.70 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 0.80 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 60% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 10% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 4 |
| Draws | 5 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 4 |
| Goals For | 8 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 0.89 | 1.12 |
| Average Conceded | 0.44 | 1.25 |
| Matches Scored | 66% | 62% |
| Matches Conceded | 44% | 87% |
| BTS | 33% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 55% | 62% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 12% |