Spain - LaLiga
Wednesday, 13 May, 2026
19:30
Getafe CF
(Spain)
RCD Mallorca
(Spain)
Getafe CF - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 13.04.2026 |
LaLiga |
Levante UD
|
1 - 0 |
Getafe CF
|
2.61 |
3.00 |
3.05 |
| 05.04.2026 |
LaLiga |
Getafe CF
|
2 - 0 |
Athletic Bilbao
|
3.40 |
2.83 |
2.55 |
| 21.03.2026 |
LaLiga |
Espanyol Barcelona
|
1 - 2 |
Getafe CF
|
2.42 |
2.86 |
3.60 |
| 14.03.2026 |
LaLiga |
Atletico Madrid
|
1 - 0 |
Getafe CF
|
1.69 |
3.65 |
5.60 |
| 08.03.2026 |
LaLiga |
Getafe CF
|
2 - 0 |
Real Betis Seville
|
2.69 |
2.83 |
3.15 |
| 02.03.2026 |
LaLiga |
Real Madrid
|
0 - 1 |
Getafe CF
|
1.43 |
4.55 |
8.00 |
| 22.02.2026 |
LaLiga |
Getafe CF
|
0 - 1 |
Sevilla FC
|
2.38 |
2.81 |
3.75 |
| 14.02.2026 |
LaLiga |
Getafe CF
|
2 - 1 |
Villarreal CF
|
3.05 |
2.94 |
2.66 |
| 08.02.2026 |
LaLiga |
Deportivo Alaves
|
0 - 2 |
Getafe CF
|
2.42 |
2.69 |
3.90 |
| 01.02.2026 |
LaLiga |
Getafe CF
|
0 - 0 |
RC Celta de Vigo
|
2.94 |
2.79 |
2.85 |
Overall form: 6 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
RCD Mallorca - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 12.04.2026 |
LaLiga |
RCD Mallorca
|
3 - 0 |
Rayo Vallecano
|
2.47 |
3.30 |
3.00 |
| 04.04.2026 |
LaLiga |
RCD Mallorca
|
2 - 1 |
Real Madrid
|
5.30 |
4.70 |
1.56 |
| 21.03.2026 |
LaLiga |
Elche CF
|
2 - 1 |
RCD Mallorca
|
2.08 |
3.45 |
3.65 |
| 15.03.2026 |
LaLiga |
RCD Mallorca
|
2 - 1 |
Espanyol Barcelona
|
2.47 |
3.15 |
3.15 |
| 07.03.2026 |
LaLiga |
CA Osasuna
|
2 - 2 |
RCD Mallorca
|
1.78 |
3.65 |
4.85 |
| 28.02.2026 |
LaLiga |
RCD Mallorca
|
0 - 1 |
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
|
3.10 |
3.25 |
2.42 |
| 22.02.2026 |
LaLiga |
RC Celta de Vigo
|
2 - 0 |
RCD Mallorca
|
1.78 |
3.65 |
4.85 |
| 15.02.2026 |
LaLiga |
RCD Mallorca
|
1 - 2 |
Real Betis Seville
|
3.10 |
3.25 |
2.44 |
| 07.02.2026 |
LaLiga |
FC Barcelona
|
3 - 0 |
RCD Mallorca
|
1.16 |
8.70 |
16.0 |
| 02.02.2026 |
LaLiga |
RCD Mallorca
|
4 - 1 |
Sevilla FC
|
2.66 |
3.00 |
2.98 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 1 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 09.11.2025 |
LaLiga |
RCD Mallorca
|
1 - 0 |
Getafe CF
|
2.53 |
2.88 |
3.35 |
| 18.05.2025 |
LaLiga |
RCD Mallorca
|
1 - 2 |
Getafe CF
|
2.51 |
2.83 |
3.45 |
| 21.12.2024 |
LaLiga |
Getafe CF
|
0 - 1 |
RCD Mallorca
|
2.38 |
2.63 |
4.15 |
| 26.05.2024 |
LaLiga |
Getafe CF
|
1 - 2 |
RCD Mallorca
|
2.35 |
3.15 |
3.35 |
| 28.10.2023 |
LaLiga |
RCD Mallorca
|
0 - 0 |
Getafe CF
|
2.28 |
2.93 |
3.80 |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Getafe CF there were 2
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and
no draws.
Standings
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1
|
FC Barcelona |
31 |
26 |
1 |
4 |
84 |
30 |
54 |
79 |
| 2
|
Real Madrid |
31 |
22 |
4 |
5 |
65 |
29 |
36 |
70 |
| 3
|
Villarreal CF |
31 |
19 |
4 |
8 |
56 |
36 |
20 |
61 |
| 4
|
Atletico Madrid |
31 |
17 |
6 |
8 |
51 |
32 |
19 |
57 |
| 5
|
Real Betis Seville |
31 |
11 |
13 |
7 |
45 |
38 |
7 |
46 |
| 6
|
RC Celta de Vigo |
31 |
11 |
11 |
9 |
44 |
40 |
4 |
44 |
| 7
|
Real Sociedad San Sebastian |
31 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
49 |
48 |
1 |
42 |
| 8
|
Getafe CF |
31 |
12 |
5 |
14 |
27 |
32 |
-5 |
41 |
| 9
|
CA Osasuna |
31 |
10 |
9 |
12 |
37 |
38 |
-1 |
39 |
| 10
|
Espanyol Barcelona |
31 |
10 |
8 |
13 |
37 |
48 |
-11 |
38 |
| 11
|
Girona FC |
31 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
33 |
45 |
-12 |
38 |
| 11
|
Athletic Bilbao |
31 |
11 |
5 |
15 |
33 |
45 |
-12 |
38 |
| 13
|
Rayo Vallecano |
31 |
8 |
11 |
12 |
29 |
38 |
-9 |
35 |
| 14
|
Valencia CF |
31 |
9 |
8 |
14 |
34 |
46 |
-12 |
35 |
| 15
|
RCD Mallorca |
31 |
9 |
7 |
15 |
39 |
48 |
-9 |
34 |
| 16
|
Sevilla FC |
31 |
9 |
7 |
15 |
39 |
51 |
-12 |
34 |
| 17
|
Deportivo Alaves |
31 |
8 |
9 |
14 |
35 |
46 |
-11 |
33 |
| 18
|
Elche CF |
31 |
7 |
11 |
13 |
39 |
47 |
-8 |
32 |
| 19
|
Levante UD |
31 |
7 |
8 |
16 |
35 |
50 |
-15 |
29 |
| 20
|
Real Oviedo |
31 |
6 |
9 |
16 |
24 |
48 |
-24 |
27 |
Played Matches in the League
| Getafe CF |
|
| RCD Mallorca |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Games
| № |
Team |
Getafe CF
|
|
RCD Mallorca
|
| Home |
Away |
|
Home |
Away |
| 1 |
FC Barcelona |
- |
3 - 0 |
|
0 - 3 |
3 - 0 |
| 2 |
Real Madrid |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
| 3 |
Villarreal CF |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
- |
2 - 1 |
| 4 |
Atletico Madrid |
0 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
1 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
| 5 |
Real Betis Seville |
2 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
|
1 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
| 6 |
RC Celta de Vigo |
0 - 0 |
0 - 2 |
|
1 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
| 7 |
Real Sociedad San Sebastian |
1 - 2 |
- |
|
0 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
| 8 |
Getafe CF |
- |
- |
|
1 - 0 |
- |
| 9 |
CA Osasuna |
- |
2 - 1 |
|
2 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
| 10 |
Espanyol Barcelona |
0 - 1 |
1 - 2 |
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 2 |
| 11 |
Girona FC |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
1 - 2 |
- |
| 11 |
Athletic Bilbao |
2 - 0 |
0 - 1 |
|
3 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
| 13 |
Rayo Vallecano |
- |
1 - 1 |
|
3 - 0 |
2 - 1 |
| 14 |
Valencia CF |
0 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
- |
1 - 1 |
| 15 |
RCD Mallorca |
- |
1 - 0 |
|
- |
- |
| 16 |
Sevilla FC |
0 - 1 |
1 - 2 |
|
4 - 1 |
1 - 3 |
| 17 |
Deportivo Alaves |
1 - 1 |
0 - 2 |
|
1 - 0 |
- |
| 18 |
Elche CF |
1 - 0 |
- |
|
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
| 19 |
Levante UD |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
1 - 1 |
- |
| 20 |
Real Oviedo |
2 - 0 |
- |
|
- |
0 - 0 |
Team Statistics
| |
Getafe CF |
RCD Mallorca |
| Wins |
4 |
2 |
| Draws |
2 |
3 |
| Losses |
4 |
5 |
| Goals For |
10 |
11 |
| Goals Against |
12 |
15 |
| Average Scored |
1.00 |
1.10 |
| Average Conceded |
1.20 |
1.50 |
| Matches Scored |
70% |
80% |
| Matches Conceded |
70% |
90% |
| BTS |
40% |
70% |
| Over 1.5 |
80% |
80% |
| Over 2.5 |
40% |
50% |
| Over 3.5 |
0% |
20% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
3 |
1 |
| Draws |
2 |
2 |
| Losses |
5 |
7 |
| Goals For |
8 |
10 |
| Goals Against |
9 |
17 |
| Average Scored |
0.80 |
1.00 |
| Average Conceded |
0.90 |
1.70 |
| Matches Scored |
60% |
70% |
| Matches Conceded |
80% |
90% |
| BTS |
40% |
70% |
| Over 1.5 |
50% |
80% |
| Over 2.5 |
20% |
70% |
| Over 3.5 |
0% |
20% |