Spain - Segunda Federacion
Sunday, 09 March, 2025
10:30
10:30
Getafe CF B
(Spain)
CDA Navalcarnero
(Spain)
0 - 1
Getafe CF B - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.03.2025 | Segunda Federacion | CD Coria | 2 - 0 | Getafe CF B | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Segunda Federacion | Getafe CF B | 2 - 1 | CD Illescas | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Segunda Federacion | UB Conquense | 3 - 0 | Getafe CF B | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Segunda Federacion | Getafe CF B | 1 - 1 | CF Rayo Majadahonda | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Segunda Federacion | CD Union Sur Yaiza | 0 - 1 | Getafe CF B | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Segunda Federacion | Getafe CF B | 3 - 0 | Real Madrid C | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Segunda Federacion | AD Union Adarve | 2 - 2 | Getafe CF B | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Segunda Federacion | Getafe CF B | 0 - 0 | UD San Sebastian Reyes | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | Getafe CF B | 0 - 0 | CP Cacereno SAD | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | CF Talavera de La Reina | 0 - 1 | Getafe CF B | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 3 draws in last 5 home matches.
CDA Navalcarnero - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.03.2025 | Segunda Federacion | CD Tenerife B | 1 - 2 | CDA Navalcarnero | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Segunda Federacion | CDA Navalcarnero | 0 - 2 | CD Coria | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Segunda Federacion | CD Illescas | 0 - 1 | CDA Navalcarnero | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Segunda Federacion | CDA Navalcarnero | 2 - 0 | UB Conquense | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Segunda Federacion | CF Rayo Majadahonda | 2 - 1 | CDA Navalcarnero | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Segunda Federacion | CDA Navalcarnero | 2 - 1 | CD Union Sur Yaiza | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Segunda Federacion | Real Madrid C | 0 - 0 | CDA Navalcarnero | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Segunda Federacion | CDA Navalcarnero | 3 - 0 | AD Union Adarve | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | CDA Navalcarnero | 2 - 0 | UD San Sebastian Reyes | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | CP Cacereno SAD | 3 - 1 | CDA Navalcarnero | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.10.2024 | Segunda Federacion | CDA Navalcarnero | 3 - 2 | Getafe CF B | - | - | - |
| 17.03.2024 | Segunda Federacion | CDA Navalcarnero | 0 - 0 | Getafe CF B | - | - | - |
| 05.11.2023 | Segunda Federacion | Getafe CF B | 2 - 1 | CDA Navalcarnero | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Getafe CF B there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Getafe CF B | |
| CDA Navalcarnero | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Getafe CF B | CDA Navalcarnero | |
| Wins | 7 | 4 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 18 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 80% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 7 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 0 | 5 |
| Goals For | 19 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.90 | 0.70 |
| Average Conceded | 0.40 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 30% | 80% |
| BTS | 30% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 10% |