Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
Sunday, 23 February, 2025
15:00
15:00
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
()
Vitoria Guimaraes B
(Portugal)
1 - 1
Gdrc Os Sandinenses - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Rebordosa AC | 2 - 2 | Gdrc Os Sandinenses | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Gdrc Os Sandinenses | 4 - 1 | Brito SC | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Gdrc Os Sandinenses | 0 - 1 | Uniao SC Paredes | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | AD Os Limianos | 2 - 1 | Gdrc Os Sandinenses | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Gdrc Os Sandinenses | 0 - 1 | Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Atletico Arcos | 0 - 1 | Gdrc Os Sandinenses | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | FC Tirsense | 1 - 0 | Gdrc Os Sandinenses | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Gdrc Os Sandinenses | 1 - 0 | Pevidem SC | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Vianense | 1 - 1 | Gdrc Os Sandinenses | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Gdrc Os Sandinenses | 1 - 0 | SC Vila Real | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Vitoria Guimaraes B | 2 - 1 | Uniao SC Paredes | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | AD Os Limianos | 1 - 1 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Vitoria Guimaraes B | 2 - 0 | Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Atletico Arcos | 1 - 1 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Vitoria Guimaraes B | 2 - 1 | FC Tirsense | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Pevidem SC | 1 - 2 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Vianense | 0 - 2 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Vitoria Guimaraes B | 3 - 0 | SC Vila Real | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | GD Joane | 0 - 1 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Vitoria Guimaraes B | 4 - 0 | GD Braganca | - | - | - |
Overall form: 8 wins, 2 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.10.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Vitoria Guimaraes B | 2 - 1 | Gdrc Os Sandinenses | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Gdrc Os Sandinenses there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Gdrc Os Sandinenses | |
| Vitoria Guimaraes B | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Gdrc Os Sandinenses | Vitoria Guimaraes B | |
| Wins | 2 | 6 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 6 | 3 |
| Goals For | 10 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 22 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.70 |
| Average Conceded | 2.20 | 0.80 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 50% |
| BTS | 60% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 6 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 2 |
| Goals For | 11 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 1.22 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 1.33 | 0.80 |
| Matches Scored | 66% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 66% | 50% |
| BTS | 44% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 44% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 44% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 10% |