Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
Sunday, 02 February, 2025
15:00
15:00
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
()
Uniao SC Paredes
(Portugal)
0 - 1
Gdrc Os Sandinenses - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | AD Os Limianos | 2 - 1 | Gdrc Os Sandinenses | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Gdrc Os Sandinenses | 0 - 1 | Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Atletico Arcos | 0 - 1 | Gdrc Os Sandinenses | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | FC Tirsense | 1 - 0 | Gdrc Os Sandinenses | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Gdrc Os Sandinenses | 1 - 0 | Pevidem SC | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Vianense | 1 - 1 | Gdrc Os Sandinenses | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Gdrc Os Sandinenses | 1 - 0 | SC Vila Real | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | GD Joane | 2 - 0 | Gdrc Os Sandinenses | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Gdrc Os Sandinenses | 2 - 4 | GD Braganca | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Vitoria Guimaraes B | 2 - 1 | Gdrc Os Sandinenses | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 1 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
Uniao SC Paredes - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Uniao SC Paredes | 2 - 0 | Brito SC | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Uniao SC Paredes | 0 - 0 | AD Os Limianos | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad | 0 - 2 | Uniao SC Paredes | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Campeonato de Portugal | Atletico Arcos | 0 - 3 | Uniao SC Paredes | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Uniao SC Paredes | 1 - 0 | FC Tirsense | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Pevidem SC | 2 - 1 | Uniao SC Paredes | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Uniao SC Paredes | 2 - 0 | SC Vianense | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | SC Vila Real | 1 - 0 | Uniao SC Paredes | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Uniao SC Paredes | 4 - 1 | GD Joane | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | GD Braganca | 1 - 1 | Uniao SC Paredes | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.09.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Uniao SC Paredes | 4 - 0 | Gdrc Os Sandinenses | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Gdrc Os Sandinenses there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Gdrc Os Sandinenses | |
| Uniao SC Paredes | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Gdrc Os Sandinenses | Uniao SC Paredes | |
| Wins | 2 | 6 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 6 | 3 |
| Goals For | 10 | 22 |
| Goals Against | 22 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 2.20 |
| Average Conceded | 2.20 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 70% |
| BTS | 60% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 4 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 7 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.43 | 1.12 |
| Matches Scored | 71% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 57% | 62% |
| BTS | 42% | 37% |
| Over 1.5 | 42% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 42% | 37% |
| Over 3.5 | 28% | 12% |