Germany Amateur - Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
Saturday, 15 February, 2025
13:00
13:00
FV Ravensburg
()
SV Oberachern
()
0 - 0
FV Ravensburg - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | FV Illertissen | 2 - 1 | FV Ravensburg | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | FV Ravensburg | 1 - 0 | FC 08 Villingen II | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | VfR Mannheim | 0 - 2 | FV Ravensburg | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | TSG Backnang | 3 - 0 | FV Ravensburg | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | FV Ravensburg | 0 - 1 | TSV Essingen | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | 1. FC Normannia Gmund | 1 - 1 | FV Ravensburg | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | FV Ravensburg | 1 - 2 | FC Nottingen | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | SSV Reutlingen 1905 | 1 - 1 | FV Ravensburg | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | FV Ravensburg | 2 - 2 | FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 4 - 1 | FV Ravensburg | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
SV Oberachern - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.12.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | VfR Mannheim | 2 - 2 | SV Oberachern | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | SV Oberachern | 1 - 2 | FC Zuzenhausen | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 2 - 1 | SV Oberachern | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | SV Oberachern | 2 - 1 | TSG Backnang | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | SV Oberachern | 0 - 1 | TSG Balingen 1848 | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | TSV Essingen | 0 - 0 | SV Oberachern | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | SV Oberachern | 2 - 0 | FSV Hollenbach | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | 1. FC Normannia Gmund | 2 - 2 | SV Oberachern | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | SV Oberachern | 2 - 0 | VfR Aalen | - | - | - |
| 27.09.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | FC Nottingen | 2 - 1 | SV Oberachern | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 3 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.08.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | SV Oberachern | 1 - 2 | FV Ravensburg | - | - | - |
| 04.05.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | FV Ravensburg | 1 - 1 | SV Oberachern | - | - | - |
| 14.10.2023 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | SV Oberachern | 1 - 1 | FV Ravensburg | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team FV Ravensburg there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| FV Ravensburg | |
| SV Oberachern | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FV Ravensburg | SV Oberachern | |
| Wins | 3 | 5 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 5 | 4 |
| Goals For | 10 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.70 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 60% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 4 | 4 |
| Goals For | 9 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.22 |
| Average Conceded | 1.33 | 1.44 |
| Matches Scored | 66% | 77% |
| Matches Conceded | 77% | 66% |
| BTS | 55% | 55% |
| Over 1.5 | 66% | 77% |
| Over 2.5 | 44% | 77% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 22% |