Germany Amateur - Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
Saturday, 22 March, 2025
13:00
13:00
FV Ravensburg
()
FSV Hollenbach
(Germany)
2 - 0
FV Ravensburg - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.03.2025 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | VfR Aalen | 1 - 0 | FV Ravensburg | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | FV Ravensburg | 2 - 0 | SV Fellbach 1890 | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | FV Illertissen | 2 - 1 | FV Ravensburg | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | FV Ravensburg | 1 - 0 | FC 08 Villingen II | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | VfR Mannheim | 0 - 2 | FV Ravensburg | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | TSG Backnang | 3 - 0 | FV Ravensburg | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | FV Ravensburg | 0 - 1 | TSV Essingen | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | 1. FC Normannia Gmund | 1 - 1 | FV Ravensburg | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | FV Ravensburg | 1 - 2 | FC Nottingen | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | SSV Reutlingen 1905 | 1 - 1 | FV Ravensburg | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
FSV Hollenbach - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.03.2025 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | FSV Hollenbach | 0 - 2 | TSG Backnang | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | TSV Essingen | 0 - 4 | FSV Hollenbach | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | FSV Hollenbach | 0 - 4 | 1. FC Normannia Gmund | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | FC Nottingen | 4 - 1 | FSV Hollenbach | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | FSV Hollenbach | 1 - 2 | SSV Reutlingen 1905 | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen | 4 - 1 | FSV Hollenbach | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 1 - 2 | FSV Hollenbach | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | FSV Hollenbach | 3 - 1 | FC Zuzenhausen | - | - | - |
| 01.11.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 3 - 0 | FSV Hollenbach | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | FSV Hollenbach | 2 - 0 | TSG Balingen 1848 | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 0 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.09.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | FSV Hollenbach | 1 - 0 | FV Ravensburg | - | - | - |
| 27.04.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | FSV Hollenbach | 0 - 0 | FV Ravensburg | - | - | - |
| 07.10.2023 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | FV Ravensburg | 1 - 1 | FSV Hollenbach | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team FV Ravensburg there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| FV Ravensburg | |
| FSV Hollenbach | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FV Ravensburg | FSV Hollenbach | |
| Wins | 3 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 5 | 4 |
| Goals For | 10 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.70 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 60% |
| BTS | 50% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 7 |
| Goals For | 11 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 24 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 0.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 2.40 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 90% |
| BTS | 50% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 20% |