Germany Amateur - Mittelrheinliga
Sunday, 09 March, 2025
14:15
14:15
FV Bonn-Endenich 1908
()
SPVG Frechen 20
()
1 - 2
FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.12.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | 0 - 3 | VfL Vichttal | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 3 - 2 | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | 0 - 6 | Bonner SC | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | 0 - 1 | SSV Merten | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | Siegburger SV 04 | 4 - 1 | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | 1 - 4 | FC Hurth | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FC Pesch | 1 - 2 | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | 1 - 4 | TuS BW Konigsdorf | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | Teutonia Weiden | 5 - 2 | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | - | - | - |
| 29.09.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | 2 - 6 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 0 draws and 9 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
SPVG Frechen 20 - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.12.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | Siegburger SV 04 | 2 - 4 | SPVG Frechen 20 | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | SPVG Frechen 20 | 3 - 3 | FC Hurth | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FC Pesch | 0 - 1 | SPVG Frechen 20 | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | SPVG Frechen 20 | 4 - 4 | TuS BW Konigsdorf | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | Teutonia Weiden | 3 - 1 | SPVG Frechen 20 | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | SPVG Frechen 20 | 4 - 3 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | Fortuna Koln II | 0 - 2 | SPVG Frechen 20 | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | SPVG Frechen 20 | 1 - 0 | Hennef 05 | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FC Union Schafhausen | 1 - 1 | SPVG Frechen 20 | - | - | - |
| 29.09.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | SPVG Frechen 20 | 1 - 0 | SpVg Porz | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 3 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | SPVG Frechen 20 | 0 - 4 | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | - | - | - |
| 17.03.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | SPVG Frechen 20 | 3 - 2 | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | - | - | - |
| 24.09.2023 | Mittelrheinliga | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | 1 - 3 | SPVG Frechen 20 | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | |
| SPVG Frechen 20 | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | SPVG Frechen 20 | |
| Wins | 4 | 5 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 5 | 4 |
| Goals For | 20 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 31 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 3.10 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 70% |
| BTS | 80% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 90% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 80% | 60% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 4 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 6 | 3 |
| Goals For | 11 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 28 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.38 | 1.75 |
| Average Conceded | 3.50 | 1.75 |
| Matches Scored | 62% | 87% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 75% |
| BTS | 62% | 62% |
| Over 1.5 | 87% | 87% |
| Over 2.5 | 87% | 62% |
| Over 3.5 | 75% | 62% |