Germany Amateur - Mittelrheinliga
Sunday, 06 April, 2025
13:15
13:15
FV Bonn-Endenich 1908
()
Fortuna Koln II
()
1 - 0
FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.2025 | Mittelrheinliga | Hennef 05 | 4 - 1 | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Mittelrheinliga | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | 1 - 1 | FC Union Schafhausen | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Mittelrheinliga | SpVg Porz | 2 - 0 | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Mittelrheinliga | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | 1 - 2 | SPVG Frechen 20 | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | 0 - 3 | VfL Vichttal | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 3 - 2 | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | 0 - 6 | Bonner SC | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | 0 - 1 | SSV Merten | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | Siegburger SV 04 | 4 - 1 | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | 1 - 4 | FC Hurth | - | - | - |
Overall form: 0 wins, 1 draws and 9 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Fortuna Koln II - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.2025 | Mittelrheinliga | Fortuna Koln II | 1 - 4 | Siegburger SV 04 | - | - | - |
| 26.03.2025 | Mittelrheinliga | Teutonia Weiden | 3 - 5 | Fortuna Koln II | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Mittelrheinliga | FC Hurth | 2 - 2 | Fortuna Koln II | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Mittelrheinliga | Fortuna Koln II | 3 - 1 | FC Pesch | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Mittelrheinliga | TuS BW Konigsdorf | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Koln II | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | Fortuna Koln II | 3 - 1 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | SSV Merten | 2 - 0 | Fortuna Koln II | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | Hennef 05 | 0 - 1 | Fortuna Koln II | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | Fortuna Koln II | 6 - 0 | FC Union Schafhausen | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | SpVg Porz | 4 - 3 | Fortuna Koln II | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.09.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | Fortuna Koln II | 7 - 1 | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | - | - | - |
| 12.05.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | Fortuna Koln II | 1 - 1 | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | - | - | - |
| 12.11.2023 | Mittelrheinliga | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | 2 - 2 | Fortuna Koln II | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | |
| Fortuna Koln II | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | Fortuna Koln II | |
| Wins | 4 | 4 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 5 | 5 |
| Goals For | 20 | 19 |
| Goals Against | 31 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 1.90 |
| Average Conceded | 3.10 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 90% |
| BTS | 80% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 90% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 80% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 4 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 7 | 4 |
| Goals For | 13 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 31 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 3.10 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 80% |
| BTS | 70% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 40% |