Germany Amateur - Mittelrheinliga
Sunday, 23 March, 2025
14:15
14:15
FV Bonn-Endenich 1908
()
FC Union Schafhausen
()
1 - 1
FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.03.2025 | Mittelrheinliga | SpVg Porz | 2 - 0 | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Mittelrheinliga | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | 1 - 2 | SPVG Frechen 20 | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | 0 - 3 | VfL Vichttal | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 3 - 2 | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | 0 - 6 | Bonner SC | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | 0 - 1 | SSV Merten | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | Siegburger SV 04 | 4 - 1 | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | 1 - 4 | FC Hurth | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FC Pesch | 1 - 2 | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | 1 - 4 | TuS BW Konigsdorf | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 0 draws and 9 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
FC Union Schafhausen - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.03.2025 | Mittelrheinliga | FC Hurth | 2 - 0 | FC Union Schafhausen | - | - | - |
| 12.02.2025 | Club Friendly Games | TSV Meerbusch | 4 - 0 | FC Union Schafhausen | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FC Pesch | 4 - 1 | FC Union Schafhausen | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FC Union Schafhausen | 1 - 2 | TuS BW Konigsdorf | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | Teutonia Weiden | 5 - 1 | FC Union Schafhausen | - | - | - |
| 08.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 2 - 0 | FC Union Schafhausen | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | Fortuna Koln II | 6 - 0 | FC Union Schafhausen | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FC Union Schafhausen | 1 - 3 | Hennef 05 | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | SSV Merten | 2 - 1 | FC Union Schafhausen | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | SpVg Porz | 0 - 2 | FC Union Schafhausen | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 0 draws and 9 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.09.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FC Union Schafhausen | 0 - 0 | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | - | - | - |
| 07.04.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FC Union Schafhausen | 2 - 0 | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | - | - | - |
| 08.10.2023 | Mittelrheinliga | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | 2 - 0 | FC Union Schafhausen | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | |
| FC Union Schafhausen | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | FC Union Schafhausen | |
| Wins | 4 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 5 | 4 |
| Goals For | 20 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 31 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 3.10 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 70% |
| BTS | 80% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 90% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 80% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 7 | 7 |
| Goals For | 12 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 30 | 29 |
| Average Scored | 1.33 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 3.33 | 2.90 |
| Matches Scored | 66% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 90% |
| BTS | 66% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 88% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 88% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 66% | 60% |