Japan - J3 League
Sunday, 16 March, 2025
05:00
05:00
Fukushima United FC
(Japan)
Azul Claro Numazu
(Japan)
0 - 0
Fukushima United FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.03.2025 | J3 League | Fukushima United FC | 4 - 3 | FC Gifu | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | J3 League | FC Ryukyu | 0 - 1 | Fukushima United FC | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | J3 League | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3 - 1 | Fukushima United FC | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | J3 League | Nara Club | 2 - 2 | Fukushima United FC | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | J3 League | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 1 - 1 | Fukushima United FC | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | J3 League | Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1 - 4 | Fukushima United FC | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | J3 League | Fukushima United FC | 2 - 1 | Azul Claro Numazu | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | J3 League | Zweigen Kanazawa | 1 - 2 | Fukushima United FC | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | J3 League | Nara Club | 1 - 1 | Fukushima United FC | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | J3 League | Fukushima United FC | 2 - 3 | SC Sagamihara | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 3 home matches.
Azul Claro Numazu - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.03.2025 | J3 League | Azul Claro Numazu | 0 - 0 | Tochigi SC | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | J3 League | Tochigi City FC | 0 - 0 | Azul Claro Numazu | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | J3 League | Azul Claro Numazu | 1 - 1 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | J3 League | Azul Claro Numazu | 3 - 0 | Gainare Tottori | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | J3 League | Azul Claro Numazu | 0 - 1 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | J3 League | Fukushima United FC | 2 - 1 | Azul Claro Numazu | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | J3 League | Azul Claro Numazu | 1 - 2 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | J3 League | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1 - 1 | Azul Claro Numazu | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | J3 League | Azul Claro Numazu | 1 - 1 | AC Nagano Parceiro | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | J3 League | Zweigen Kanazawa | 0 - 1 | Azul Claro Numazu | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 5 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.11.2024 | J3 League | Fukushima United FC | 2 - 1 | Azul Claro Numazu | - | - | - |
| 03.05.2024 | J3 League | Azul Claro Numazu | 0 - 1 | Fukushima United FC | - | - | - |
| 06.08.2023 | J3 League | Fukushima United FC | 2 - 1 | Azul Claro Numazu | - | - | - |
| 08.04.2023 | J3 League | Azul Claro Numazu | 1 - 1 | Fukushima United FC | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 3 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Fukushima United FC there were 2
matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Fukushima United FC | |
| Azul Claro Numazu | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Fukushima United FC | Azul Claro Numazu | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 1 | 0 |
| Goals For | 8 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 1 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 0.25 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 25% |
| BTS | 75% | 25% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 75% | 25% |
| Over 3.5 | 75% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 0 | 0 |
| Goals For | 4 | 0 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 0 |
| Average Scored | 4.00 | 0.00 |
| Average Conceded | 3.00 | 0.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 0% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 0% |
| BTS | 100% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 0% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 100% | 0% |