Germany Amateur - Oberliga NOFV North
Monday, 21 April, 2025
11:00
11:00
FSV Optik Rathenow
(Germany)
SG Dynamo Schwerin
()
0 - 1
FSV Optik Rathenow - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.04.2025 | Oberliga NOFV North | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 0 - 0 | FSV Optik Rathenow | - | - | - |
| 11.04.2025 | Oberliga NOFV North | TSG Neustrelitz | 2 - 1 | FSV Optik Rathenow | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2025 | Oberliga NOFV North | FSV Optik Rathenow | 8 - 0 | Rostocker FC | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Oberliga NOFV North | SV Sparta Lichtenberg | 4 - 0 | FSV Optik Rathenow | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | Oberliga NOFV North | FSV Optik Rathenow | 1 - 1 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Oberliga NOFV North | FSV Optik Rathenow | 2 - 2 | SC Staaken 1919 | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Oberliga NOFV North | BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 3 - 0 | FSV Optik Rathenow | - | - | - |
| 28.02.2025 | Oberliga NOFV North | SV Tasmania Berlin | 2 - 1 | FSV Optik Rathenow | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Oberliga NOFV North | FSV Optik Rathenow | 2 - 1 | SV 1908 Gruen-Weiss Ahrenfelde | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Oberliga NOFV North | BFC Preussen Berlin | 3 - 1 | FSV Optik Rathenow | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 4 home matches.
SG Dynamo Schwerin - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.04.2025 | Oberliga NOFV North | SV Tasmania Berlin | 1 - 2 | SG Dynamo Schwerin | - | - | - |
| 13.04.2025 | Oberliga NOFV North | Hansa Rostock II | 3 - 2 | SG Dynamo Schwerin | - | - | - |
| 04.04.2025 | Oberliga NOFV North | SG Dynamo Schwerin | 1 - 2 | TSG Neustrelitz | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Oberliga NOFV North | Rostocker FC | 1 - 2 | SG Dynamo Schwerin | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Oberliga NOFV North | SG Dynamo Schwerin | 1 - 3 | SV Sparta Lichtenberg | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Oberliga NOFV North | SC Staaken 1919 | 1 - 3 | SG Dynamo Schwerin | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Oberliga NOFV North | SG Dynamo Schwerin | 0 - 2 | BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Oberliga NOFV North | SG Dynamo Schwerin | 0 - 1 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Oberliga NOFV North | SG Dynamo Schwerin | 1 - 1 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Oberliga NOFV North | SV 1908 Gruen-Weiss Ahrenfelde | 2 - 4 | SG Dynamo Schwerin | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 1 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.08.2024 | Oberliga NOFV North | SG Dynamo Schwerin | 1 - 4 | FSV Optik Rathenow | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2024 | Oberliga NOFV North | FSV Optik Rathenow | 1 - 1 | SG Dynamo Schwerin | - | - | - |
| 06.09.2023 | Oberliga NOFV North | SG Dynamo Schwerin | 1 - 4 | FSV Optik Rathenow | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team FSV Optik Rathenow there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| FSV Optik Rathenow | |
| SG Dynamo Schwerin | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FSV Optik Rathenow | SG Dynamo Schwerin | |
| Wins | 2 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 5 | 6 |
| Goals For | 15 | 20 |
| Goals Against | 22 | 26 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 2.20 | 2.60 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 80% |
| BTS | 60% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 60% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 4 |
| Draws | 5 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 5 |
| Goals For | 10 | 20 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 28 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 2.80 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 90% |
| BTS | 50% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 90% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 70% |