Germany Amateur - Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
Saturday, 01 March, 2025
14:00
14:00
FSV Hollenbach
(Germany)
1. FC Normannia Gmund
(Germany)
0 - 4
FSV Hollenbach - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.12.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | FC Nottingen | 4 - 1 | FSV Hollenbach | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | FSV Hollenbach | 1 - 2 | SSV Reutlingen 1905 | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen | 4 - 1 | FSV Hollenbach | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 1 - 2 | FSV Hollenbach | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | FSV Hollenbach | 3 - 1 | FC Zuzenhausen | - | - | - |
| 01.11.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 3 - 0 | FSV Hollenbach | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | FSV Hollenbach | 2 - 0 | TSG Balingen 1848 | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | SV Oberachern | 2 - 0 | FSV Hollenbach | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | VfR Aalen | 1 - 1 | FSV Hollenbach | - | - | - |
| 03.10.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | FSV Hollenbach | 2 - 2 | SV Fellbach 1890 | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
1. FC Normannia Gmund - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.12.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | 1. FC Normannia Gmund | 1 - 3 | VfR Aalen | - | - | - |
| 29.11.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | SV Fellbach 1890 | 1 - 0 | 1. FC Normannia Gmund | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | 1. FC Normannia Gmund | 3 - 1 | 1. CfR Pforzheim | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | 1. FC Normannia Gmund | 5 - 1 | FC 08 Villingen II | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | VfR Mannheim | 5 - 1 | 1. FC Normannia Gmund | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | 1. FC Normannia Gmund | 1 - 1 | FV Ravensburg | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | TSG Backnang | 1 - 2 | 1. FC Normannia Gmund | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | 1. FC Normannia Gmund | 2 - 3 | TSV Essingen | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | 1. FC Normannia Gmund | 2 - 2 | SV Oberachern | - | - | - |
| 04.10.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | FC Nottingen | 1 - 3 | 1. FC Normannia Gmund | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.08.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | 1. FC Normannia Gmund | 2 - 1 | FSV Hollenbach | - | - | - |
| 13.04.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | FSV Hollenbach | 1 - 1 | 1. FC Normannia Gmund | - | - | - |
| 30.09.2023 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | 1. FC Normannia Gmund | 2 - 0 | FSV Hollenbach | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team FSV Hollenbach there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| FSV Hollenbach | |
| 1. FC Normannia Gmund | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FSV Hollenbach | 1. FC Normannia Gmund | |
| Wins | 4 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 0 |
| Losses | 4 | 6 |
| Goals For | 12 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 90% |
| BTS | 30% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 90% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 6 |
| Goals For | 19 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 21 |
| Average Scored | 2.11 | 1.33 |
| Average Conceded | 0.89 | 2.33 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 66% |
| Matches Conceded | 55% | 100% |
| BTS | 55% | 66% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% | 88% |
| Over 2.5 | 66% | 88% |
| Over 3.5 | 55% | 44% |