Germany Amateur - Hessenliga
Saturday, 16 May, 2026
13:00
FSV Fernwald
(Germany)
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
()
FSV Fernwald - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 18.04.2026 |
Hessenliga |
FSV Fernwald
|
3 - 0 |
SV 1960 Hummetroth
|
- |
- |
- |
| 12.04.2026 |
Hessenliga |
FC 1931 Eddersheim
|
2 - 1 |
FSV Fernwald
|
- |
- |
- |
| 02.04.2026 |
Hessenliga |
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
|
0 - 3 |
FSV Fernwald
|
- |
- |
- |
| 28.03.2026 |
Hessenliga |
FSV Fernwald
|
0 - 0 |
FC Tuba Pohlheim
|
- |
- |
- |
| 21.03.2026 |
Hessenliga |
Hanauer FC 1893
|
1 - 1 |
FSV Fernwald
|
- |
- |
- |
| 14.03.2026 |
Hessenliga |
FSV Fernwald
|
3 - 3 |
Csc 03 Kassel
|
- |
- |
- |
| 07.03.2026 |
Hessenliga |
FSV Fernwald
|
1 - 3 |
Hunfelder SV 1919
|
- |
- |
- |
| 28.02.2026 |
Hessenliga |
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
|
2 - 4 |
FSV Fernwald
|
- |
- |
- |
| 06.12.2025 |
Hessenliga |
FSV Fernwald
|
2 - 1 |
SV Adler Weidenhausen
|
- |
- |
- |
| 29.11.2025 |
Hessenliga |
VfB Marburg
|
1 - 0 |
FSV Fernwald
|
- |
- |
- |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 18.04.2026 |
Hessenliga |
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
|
3 - 2 |
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
|
- |
- |
- |
| 12.04.2026 |
Hessenliga |
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
|
4 - 0 |
SV Adler Weidenhausen
|
- |
- |
- |
| 02.04.2026 |
Hessenliga |
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
|
0 - 0 |
FC 1931 Eddersheim
|
- |
- |
- |
| 28.03.2026 |
Hessenliga |
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
|
2 - 2 |
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
|
- |
- |
- |
| 22.03.2026 |
Hessenliga |
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
|
2 - 4 |
Hanauer SC 1960
|
- |
- |
- |
| 14.03.2026 |
Hessenliga |
FC Giessen
|
3 - 2 |
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
|
- |
- |
- |
| 08.03.2026 |
Hessenliga |
Csc 03 Kassel
|
1 - 5 |
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
|
- |
- |
- |
| 01.03.2026 |
Hessenliga |
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
|
2 - 3 |
Eintracht Frankfurt II
|
- |
- |
- |
| 06.12.2025 |
Hessenliga |
SV 1960 Hummetroth
|
1 - 3 |
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
|
- |
- |
- |
| 30.11.2025 |
Hessenliga |
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
|
4 - 3 |
SV Darmstadt 98 2
|
- |
- |
- |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 26.10.2025 |
Hessenliga |
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
|
2 - 6 |
FSV Fernwald
|
- |
- |
- |
| 15.02.2025 |
Hessenliga |
FSV Fernwald
|
2 - 1 |
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
|
- |
- |
- |
| 03.10.2024 |
Hessenliga |
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
|
2 - 2 |
FSV Fernwald
|
- |
- |
- |
| 10.03.2024 |
Hessenliga |
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
|
3 - 0 |
FSV Fernwald
|
- |
- |
- |
| 26.08.2023 |
Hessenliga |
FSV Fernwald
|
2 - 0 |
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
|
- |
- |
- |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 3 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team FSV Fernwald there were 2
matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Standings
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1
|
Eintracht Frankfurt II |
28 |
23 |
3 |
2 |
77 |
24 |
53 |
72 |
| 2
|
FC 1931 Eddersheim |
28 |
18 |
6 |
4 |
65 |
34 |
31 |
60 |
| 3
|
FC Giessen |
27 |
15 |
3 |
9 |
61 |
47 |
14 |
47 |
| 4
|
KSV Baunatal |
28 |
14 |
6 |
8 |
53 |
40 |
13 |
47 |
| 5
|
Hunfelder SV 1919 |
28 |
14 |
3 |
11 |
54 |
42 |
12 |
45 |
| 6
|
FC Tuba Pohlheim |
27 |
12 |
8 |
7 |
60 |
43 |
17 |
44 |
| 7
|
Eintracht Stadtallendorf |
28 |
11 |
10 |
7 |
41 |
38 |
3 |
43 |
| 8
|
Turk Gucu Friedberg |
28 |
12 |
5 |
11 |
43 |
49 |
-6 |
41 |
| 9
|
FSV Fernwald |
28 |
11 |
6 |
11 |
53 |
42 |
11 |
39 |
| 10
|
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf |
28 |
11 |
6 |
11 |
71 |
64 |
7 |
39 |
| 11
|
Hanauer SC 1960 |
28 |
11 |
3 |
14 |
38 |
55 |
-17 |
36 |
| 12
|
Csc 03 Kassel |
28 |
8 |
8 |
12 |
45 |
63 |
-18 |
32 |
| 13
|
VfB Marburg |
28 |
9 |
5 |
14 |
36 |
51 |
-15 |
32 |
| 14
|
SV 1960 Hummetroth |
27 |
10 |
4 |
13 |
44 |
48 |
-4 |
31 |
| 15
|
SV Darmstadt 98 2 |
27 |
7 |
6 |
14 |
48 |
59 |
-11 |
27 |
| 16
|
SC 1929 Waldgirmes |
28 |
7 |
6 |
15 |
34 |
53 |
-19 |
27 |
| 17
|
SV Adler Weidenhausen |
28 |
4 |
7 |
17 |
32 |
69 |
-37 |
19 |
| 18
|
Hanauer FC 1893 |
28 |
2 |
7 |
19 |
30 |
64 |
-34 |
12 |
Played Matches in the League
| FSV Fernwald |
|
| SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Games
| № |
Team |
FSV Fernwald
|
|
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
|
| Home |
Away |
|
Home |
Away |
| 1 |
Eintracht Frankfurt II |
2 - 4 |
- |
|
2 - 3 |
4 - 2 |
| 2 |
FC 1931 Eddersheim |
1 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
|
0 - 0 |
4 - 3 |
| 3 |
FC Giessen |
3 - 2 |
- |
|
4 - 4 |
3 - 2 |
| 4 |
KSV Baunatal |
1 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
- |
3 - 3 |
| 5 |
Hunfelder SV 1919 |
1 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
|
- |
0 - 1 |
| 6 |
FC Tuba Pohlheim |
0 - 0 |
2 - 2 |
|
2 - 4 |
- |
| 7 |
Eintracht Stadtallendorf |
0 - 2 |
2 - 4 |
|
3 - 1 |
3 - 2 |
| 8 |
Turk Gucu Friedberg |
- |
2 - 1 |
|
2 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
| 9 |
FSV Fernwald |
- |
- |
|
2 - 6 |
- |
| 10 |
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf |
- |
2 - 6 |
|
- |
- |
| 11 |
Hanauer SC 1960 |
- |
0 - 2 |
|
2 - 4 |
3 - 1 |
| 12 |
Csc 03 Kassel |
3 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
|
2 - 4 |
1 - 5 |
| 13 |
VfB Marburg |
5 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
|
1 - 0 |
- |
| 14 |
SV 1960 Hummetroth |
3 - 0 |
3 - 1 |
|
4 - 3 |
1 - 3 |
| 15 |
SV Darmstadt 98 2 |
2 - 0 |
- |
|
4 - 3 |
1 - 3 |
| 16 |
SC 1929 Waldgirmes |
1 - 1 |
0 - 3 |
|
4 - 0 |
2 - 2 |
| 17 |
SV Adler Weidenhausen |
2 - 1 |
2 - 2 |
|
4 - 0 |
1 - 6 |
| 18 |
Hanauer FC 1893 |
2 - 0 |
1 - 1 |
|
- |
2 - 2 |
Team Statistics
| |
FSV Fernwald |
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf |
| Wins |
3 |
4 |
| Draws |
2 |
2 |
| Losses |
5 |
4 |
| Goals For |
16 |
30 |
| Goals Against |
15 |
24 |
| Average Scored |
1.60 |
3.00 |
| Average Conceded |
1.50 |
2.40 |
| Matches Scored |
90% |
100% |
| Matches Conceded |
70% |
90% |
| BTS |
60% |
90% |
| Over 1.5 |
100% |
100% |
| Over 2.5 |
60% |
100% |
| Over 3.5 |
40% |
100% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
5 |
4 |
| Draws |
1 |
2 |
| Losses |
4 |
4 |
| Goals For |
19 |
24 |
| Goals Against |
15 |
21 |
| Average Scored |
1.90 |
2.40 |
| Average Conceded |
1.50 |
2.10 |
| Matches Scored |
90% |
90% |
| Matches Conceded |
70% |
90% |
| BTS |
60% |
80% |
| Over 1.5 |
100% |
90% |
| Over 2.5 |
60% |
80% |
| Over 3.5 |
40% |
80% |