International Clubs - Club Friendly Games
Saturday, 01 February, 2025
13:00
13:00
FSV Fernwald
(Germany)
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
(Germany)
0 - 0
FSV Fernwald - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | SC 1929 Waldgirmes | 3 - 2 | FSV Fernwald | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Hessenliga | SV 1898 Unter-Flockenbach | 1 - 4 | FSV Fernwald | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Hessenliga | FSV Fernwald | 3 - 2 | TuS Hornau | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Hessenliga | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 1 - 2 | FSV Fernwald | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Hessenliga | FSV Fernwald | 4 - 0 | FSV Wolfhagen | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Hessenliga | FC 1931 Eddersheim | 1 - 0 | FSV Fernwald | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Hessenliga | FSV Fernwald | 1 - 1 | Hanauer FC 1893 | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Hessenliga | KSV Baunatal | 0 - 2 | FSV Fernwald | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Hessenliga | FSV Fernwald | 1 - 0 | Hunfelder SV 1919 | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | Hessenliga | VfB Marburg | 1 - 1 | FSV Fernwald | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.12.2024 | Hessenliga | SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 0 - 0 | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Hessenliga | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 1 - 1 | SC 1929 Waldgirmes | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Hessenliga | SV 1898 Unter-Flockenbach | 2 - 1 | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Hessenliga | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 1 - 2 | FSV Fernwald | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Hessenliga | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 2 - 5 | FC 1931 Eddersheim | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Hessenliga | Hanauer FC 1893 | 1 - 1 | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | - | - | - |
| 25.10.2024 | Hessenliga | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 3 - 1 | KSV Baunatal | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Hessenliga | Hunfelder SV 1919 | 0 - 1 | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Hessenliga | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 2 - 1 | VfB Marburg | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | Hessenliga | FC Bayern Alzenau | 1 - 0 | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.11.2024 | Hessenliga | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 1 - 2 | FSV Fernwald | - | - | - |
| 02.08.2024 | Hessenliga | FSV Fernwald | 3 - 1 | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | - | - | - |
| 28.03.2024 | Hessenliga | FSV Fernwald | 0 - 1 | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | - | - | - |
| 03.10.2023 | Hessenliga | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 1 - 2 | FSV Fernwald | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 3 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team FSV Fernwald there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| FSV Fernwald | |
| Eintracht Stadtallendorf | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FSV Fernwald | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | |
| Wins | 0 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 0 |
| Goals For | 2 | 0 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 0 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| Average Conceded | 3.00 | 0.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 0% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 0% |
| BTS | 100% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 0% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 100% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 0 |
| Goals For | 0 | 0 |
| Goals Against | 0 | 0 |
| Average Scored | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Matches Scored | 0% | 0% |
| Matches Conceded | 0% | 0% |
| BTS | 0% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 0% | 0% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |