Germany Amateur - Oberliga NOFV South
Saturday, 19 April, 2025
12:00
12:00
FSV Budissa Bautzen
(Germany)
VfB Germania Halberstadt
()
5 - 0
FSV Budissa Bautzen - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.04.2025 | Oberliga NOFV South | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf 1949 | 3 - 1 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2025 | Oberliga NOFV South | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 0 - 3 | VfB Auerbach 1906 | - | - | - |
| 29.03.2025 | Oberliga NOFV South | FC Magdeburg II | 3 - 2 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | Oberliga NOFV South | Ludwigsfelder FC | 1 - 4 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Oberliga NOFV South | VfB 1921 Krieschow | 2 - 3 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Oberliga NOFV South | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 0 - 0 | VfL Halle 1896 | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Oberliga NOFV South | Einheit Rudolstadt | 1 - 2 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Oberliga NOFV South | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 3 - 1 | SC Freital | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Oberliga NOFV South | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 6 - 2 | FC Einheit Wernigerode | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Oberliga NOFV South | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 2 - 2 | BSG Wismut Gera | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
VfB Germania Halberstadt - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.04.2025 | Oberliga NOFV South | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 0 - 3 | FC Magdeburg II | - | - | - |
| 12.04.2025 | Oberliga NOFV South | SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau | 0 - 0 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2025 | Oberliga NOFV South | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 4 - 2 | FC Grimma | - | - | - |
| 02.04.2025 | Oberliga NOFV South | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 3 - 4 | VfL Halle 1896 | - | - | - |
| 29.03.2025 | Oberliga NOFV South | SG Union Sandersdorf | 0 - 0 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Oberliga NOFV South | FC Einheit Wernigerode | 0 - 2 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Oberliga NOFV South | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 3 - 2 | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf 1949 | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Oberliga NOFV South | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 1 - 1 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Oberliga NOFV South | Einheit Rudolstadt | 0 - 2 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Oberliga NOFV South | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 1 - 1 | VfB 1921 Krieschow | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 3 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2024 | Oberliga NOFV South | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 3 - 1 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | - | - |
| 27.04.2024 | Oberliga NOFV South | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 2 - 0 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | - | - |
| 21.10.2023 | Oberliga NOFV South | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 0 - 3 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team FSV Budissa Bautzen there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| FSV Budissa Bautzen | |
| VfB Germania Halberstadt | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FSV Budissa Bautzen | VfB Germania Halberstadt | |
| Wins | 2 | 5 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 5 | 3 |
| Goals For | 19 | 21 |
| Goals Against | 26 | 19 |
| Average Scored | 1.90 | 2.10 |
| Average Conceded | 2.60 | 1.90 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 90% |
| BTS | 90% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 90% |
| Over 3.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 4 |
| Draws | 5 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 26 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 2.60 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.80 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 50% |
| BTS | 90% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 90% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 70% | 30% |