Andorra - Primera Divisio
Sunday, 06 April, 2025
09:00
09:00
FS La Massana
(Andorra)
Atletic Club d'Escaldes
(Andorra)
0 - 4
FS La Massana - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Rangers | 5 - 0 | FS La Massana | - | - | - |
| 12.03.2025 | Copa Constitucio | FS La Massana | 0 - 2 | UE Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Penya d`Andorra | 2 - 0 | FS La Massana | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Primera Divisio | FS La Massana | 0 - 6 | Inter Club de Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | FS La Massana | 0 - 6 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Rangers | 2 - 0 | FS La Massana | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | FS La Massana | 0 - 6 | UE Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Pas de La Casa | 4 - 0 | FS La Massana | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Primera Divisio | FS La Massana | 0 - 0 | FC Penya d`Andorra | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Primera Divisio | Inter Club de Escaldes | 9 - 0 | FS La Massana | - | - | - |
Overall form: 0 wins, 1 draws and 9 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Atletic Club d'Escaldes - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.2025 | Primera Divisio | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 1 - 0 | FC Penya d`Andorra | - | - | - |
| 13.03.2025 | Copa Constitucio | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 5 - 0 | CF Atletic America | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Primera Divisio | Inter Club de Escaldes | 0 - 0 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Primera Divisio | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 4 - 0 | FC Ordino | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | FS La Massana | 0 - 6 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 3 - 0 | FC Ordino | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | CF Esperanca D Andorra | 0 - 5 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 3 - 1 | FC Rangers | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Primera Divisio | UE Santa Coloma | 1 - 0 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Pas de La Casa | 2 - 2 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 2 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | FS La Massana | 0 - 6 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 29.09.2024 | Primera Divisio | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 3 - 1 | FS La Massana | - | - | - |
In last 2 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team FS La Massana there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| FS La Massana | |
| Atletic Club d'Escaldes | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FS La Massana | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | |
| Wins | 0 | 5 |
| Draws | 1 | 4 |
| Losses | 9 | 1 |
| Goals For | 5 | 22 |
| Goals Against | 33 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 0.50 | 2.20 |
| Average Conceded | 3.30 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 60% |
| BTS | 50% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 4 |
| Losses | 7 | 2 |
| Goals For | 5 | 22 |
| Goals Against | 31 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 0.50 | 2.44 |
| Average Conceded | 3.10 | 0.89 |
| Matches Scored | 30% | 66% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 44% |
| BTS | 20% | 33% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 66% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 66% |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 66% |