Switzerland - Super League, Women
Saturday, 08 February, 2025
18:00
18:00
Frauenteam Thun Berner Oberland
(Switzerland)
Servette FC Chenois Feminin
(Switzerland)
0 - 3
Frauenteam Thun Berner Oberland - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.02.2025 | Super League, Women | FC Basel | 5 - 0 | Frauenteam Thun Berner Oberland | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Super League, Women | FC St. Gallen 1879 | 4 - 0 | Frauenteam Thun Berner Oberland | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Super League, Women | Frauenteam Thun Berner Oberland | 0 - 3 | FC Zurich | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Super League, Women | Frauenteam Thun Berner Oberland | 1 - 1 | FC Luzern | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Super League, Women | FC Rapperswil-Jona | 2 - 2 | Frauenteam Thun Berner Oberland | - | - | - |
| 28.09.2024 | Super League, Women | FC Aarau | 3 - 1 | Frauenteam Thun Berner Oberland | - | - | - |
| 21.09.2024 | Super League, Women | Frauenteam Thun Berner Oberland | 1 - 7 | BSC YB Frauen | - | - | - |
| 14.09.2024 | Super League, Women | Servette FC Chenois Feminin | 2 - 0 | Frauenteam Thun Berner Oberland | - | - | - |
| 31.08.2024 | Super League, Women | Frauenteam Thun Berner Oberland | 0 - 3 | FC St. Gallen 1879 | - | - | - |
| 24.08.2024 | Super League, Women | Frauenteam Thun Berner Oberland | 0 - 3 | FC Basel | - | - | - |
Overall form: 0 wins, 2 draws and 8 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Servette FC Chenois Feminin - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.12.2024 | Super League, Women | FC Aarau | 1 - 2 | Servette FC Chenois Feminin | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Super League, Women | BSC YB Frauen | 0 - 4 | Servette FC Chenois Feminin | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Super League, Women | Servette FC Chenois Feminin | 5 - 0 | FC Rapperswil-Jona | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Super League, Women | Servette FC Chenois Feminin | 2 - 0 | FC St. Gallen 1879 | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Super League, Women | Servette FC Chenois Feminin | 1 - 2 | FC Basel | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Super League, Women | Grasshopper Zurich | 0 - 1 | Servette FC Chenois Feminin | - | - | - |
| 29.09.2024 | Super League, Women | Servette FC Chenois Feminin | 1 - 2 | FC Zurich | - | - | - |
| 26.09.2024 | UEFA Champions League Women | Servette FC Chenois Feminin | 2 - 7 | AS Roma | - | - | - |
| 21.09.2024 | Super League, Women | FC Luzern | 0 - 2 | Servette FC Chenois Feminin | - | - | - |
| 18.09.2024 | UEFA Champions League Women | AS Roma | 3 - 1 | Servette FC Chenois Feminin | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 0 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.09.2024 | Super League, Women | Servette FC Chenois Feminin | 2 - 0 | Frauenteam Thun Berner Oberland | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2024 | Super League, Women | Frauenteam Thun Berner Oberland | 0 - 5 | Servette FC Chenois Feminin | - | - | - |
| 04.11.2023 | Super League, Women | Servette FC Chenois Feminin | 3 - 1 | Frauenteam Thun Berner Oberland | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Frauenteam Thun Berner Oberland there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Frauenteam Thun Berner Oberland | |
| Servette FC Chenois Feminin | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Frauenteam Thun Berner Oberland | Servette FC Chenois Feminin | |
| Wins | 0 | 7 |
| Draws | 2 | 0 |
| Losses | 8 | 3 |
| Goals For | 7 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 37 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 0.70 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 3.70 | 0.50 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 30% |
| BTS | 60% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 5 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 5 | 1 |
| Goals For | 3 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 25 | 2 |
| Average Scored | 0.50 | 1.83 |
| Average Conceded | 4.17 | 0.33 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 83% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 33% |
| BTS | 50% | 16% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 66% |
| Over 2.5 | 83% | 33% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 16% |