Germany Amateur - Mittelrheinliga
Sunday, 30 March, 2025
13:30
13:30
Fortuna Koln II
()
Siegburger SV 04
()
1 - 4
Fortuna Koln II - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.03.2025 | Mittelrheinliga | Teutonia Weiden | 3 - 5 | Fortuna Koln II | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Mittelrheinliga | FC Hurth | 2 - 2 | Fortuna Koln II | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Mittelrheinliga | Fortuna Koln II | 3 - 1 | FC Pesch | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Mittelrheinliga | TuS BW Konigsdorf | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Koln II | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | Fortuna Koln II | 3 - 1 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | SSV Merten | 2 - 0 | Fortuna Koln II | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | Hennef 05 | 0 - 1 | Fortuna Koln II | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | Fortuna Koln II | 6 - 0 | FC Union Schafhausen | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | SpVg Porz | 4 - 3 | Fortuna Koln II | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | Fortuna Koln II | 0 - 2 | SPVG Frechen 20 | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
Siegburger SV 04 - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.03.2025 | Mittelrheinliga | Siegburger SV 04 | 3 - 1 | Hennef 05 | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Mittelrheinliga | Siegburger SV 04 | 2 - 1 | SpVg Porz | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | Siegburger SV 04 | 2 - 4 | SPVG Frechen 20 | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | VfL Vichttal | 0 - 1 | Siegburger SV 04 | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | Siegburger SV 04 | 3 - 2 | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | Bonner SC | 6 - 1 | Siegburger SV 04 | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | Siegburger SV 04 | 4 - 1 | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | Siegburger SV 04 | 2 - 4 | SSV Merten | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FC Hurth | 1 - 1 | Siegburger SV 04 | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | Siegburger SV 04 | 0 - 4 | FC Pesch | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 3 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.09.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | Siegburger SV 04 | 1 - 0 | Fortuna Koln II | - | - | - |
| 03.12.2023 | Mittelrheinliga | Fortuna Koln II | 0 - 0 | Siegburger SV 04 | - | - | - |
| 13.08.2023 | Mittelrheinliga | Siegburger SV 04 | 3 - 3 | Fortuna Koln II | - | - | - |
| 12.03.2023 | Mittelrheinliga | Siegburger SV 04 | 0 - 2 | Fortuna Koln II | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Fortuna Koln II there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| Fortuna Koln II | |
| Siegburger SV 04 | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Fortuna Koln II | Siegburger SV 04 | |
| Wins | 4 | 5 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 5 | 4 |
| Goals For | 19 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.90 | 1.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 60% |
| BTS | 60% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 4 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 23 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 2.88 | 1.86 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.29 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 85% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 42% |
| BTS | 62% | 28% |
| Over 1.5 | 87% | 85% |
| Over 2.5 | 75% | 28% |
| Over 3.5 | 62% | 28% |