Germany Amateur - Mittelrheinliga
Sunday, 13 April, 2025
13:30
13:30
Fortuna Koln II
()
Bonner SC
(Germany)
1 - 3
Fortuna Koln II - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.04.2025 | Mittelrheinliga | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | 1 - 0 | Fortuna Koln II | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Mittelrheinliga | Fortuna Koln II | 1 - 4 | Siegburger SV 04 | - | - | - |
| 26.03.2025 | Mittelrheinliga | Teutonia Weiden | 3 - 5 | Fortuna Koln II | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Mittelrheinliga | FC Hurth | 2 - 2 | Fortuna Koln II | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Mittelrheinliga | Fortuna Koln II | 3 - 1 | FC Pesch | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Mittelrheinliga | TuS BW Konigsdorf | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Koln II | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | Fortuna Koln II | 3 - 1 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | SSV Merten | 2 - 0 | Fortuna Koln II | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | Hennef 05 | 0 - 1 | Fortuna Koln II | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | Fortuna Koln II | 6 - 0 | FC Union Schafhausen | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
Bonner SC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.04.2025 | Mittelrheinliga | Bonner SC | 2 - 2 | Hennef 05 | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Mittelrheinliga | FC Union Schafhausen | 0 - 5 | Bonner SC | - | - | - |
| 21.03.2025 | Mittelrheinliga | Bonner SC | 0 - 1 | SpVg Porz | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Mittelrheinliga | SPVG Frechen 20 | 2 - 2 | Bonner SC | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Mittelrheinliga | Bonner SC | 2 - 1 | VfL Vichttal | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | Bonner SC | 4 - 2 | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | SSV Merten | 2 - 4 | Bonner SC | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | 0 - 6 | Bonner SC | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | Bonner SC | 6 - 1 | Siegburger SV 04 | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FC Hurth | 1 - 4 | Bonner SC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 2 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 4
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.09.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | Bonner SC | 2 - 0 | Fortuna Koln II | - | - | - |
| 17.03.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | Fortuna Koln II | 0 - 2 | Bonner SC | - | - | - |
| 24.09.2023 | Mittelrheinliga | Bonner SC | 2 - 4 | Fortuna Koln II | - | - | - |
| 09.10.2022 | Mittelrheinliga | Fortuna Koln II | 2 - 2 | Bonner SC | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Fortuna Koln II there were 2
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| Fortuna Koln II | |
| Bonner SC | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Fortuna Koln II | Bonner SC | |
| Wins | 4 | 8 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 5 | 1 |
| Goals For | 19 | 25 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.90 | 2.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 0.70 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 30% |
| BTS | 60% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 8 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 0 |
| Goals For | 24 | 33 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 2.67 | 3.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.33 | 0.60 |
| Matches Scored | 77% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 77% | 40% |
| BTS | 66% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 88% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 77% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 66% | 60% |