Norway - 2nd Division Group 2
Saturday, 16 May, 2026
12:00
Follo
(Norway)
Loerenskog IF
(Norway)
Follo - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 18.04.2026 |
2nd Division Group 2 |
Follo
|
2 - 3 |
Grorud IL
|
|
|
|
| 11.04.2026 |
2nd Division Group 2 |
Trygg/Lade
|
2 - 2 |
Follo
|
2.00 |
3.65 |
2.66 |
| 06.04.2026 |
2nd Division Group 2 |
Follo
|
2 - 2 |
Hoenefoss BK
|
4.10 |
4.15 |
1.51 |
| 28.03.2026 |
Club Friendly Games |
FK Eik Toensberg 871
|
2 - 0 |
Follo
|
- |
- |
- |
| 14.02.2026 |
Club Friendly Games |
Moss FK
|
6 - 1 |
Follo
|
- |
- |
- |
| 25.10.2025 |
2nd Division Group 2 |
Follo
|
1 - 2 |
Stroemmen IF
|
5.10 |
4.75 |
1.34 |
| 18.10.2025 |
2nd Division Group 2 |
Strindheim TF
|
2 - 0 |
Follo
|
2.11 |
3.85 |
2.40 |
| 12.10.2025 |
2nd Division Group 2 |
Follo
|
1 - 2 |
Grorud IL
|
3.45 |
3.90 |
1.66 |
| 05.10.2025 |
2nd Division Group 2 |
Follo
|
2 - 1 |
Rana FK
|
1.81 |
3.70 |
3.05 |
| 27.09.2025 |
2nd Division Group 2 |
Hoenefoss BK
|
3 - 1 |
Follo
|
1.58 |
4.10 |
3.65 |
Overall form: 1 wins, 2 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Loerenskog IF - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 18.04.2026 |
2nd Division Group 2 |
Skeid Fotball
|
1 - 2 |
Loerenskog IF
|
|
|
|
| 11.04.2026 |
2nd Division Group 2 |
Loerenskog IF
|
2 - 1 |
Stjordals-Blink
|
2.00 |
3.55 |
2.71 |
| 06.04.2026 |
2nd Division Group 2 |
Eidsvold TF
|
0 - 0 |
Loerenskog IF
|
1.61 |
4.00 |
3.55 |
| 26.10.2025 |
3. Division, Group 3 |
Loerenskog IF
|
3 - 1 |
Skedsmo
|
- |
- |
- |
| 20.10.2025 |
3. Division, Group 3 |
Ullensaker/Kisa 2
|
1 - 3 |
Loerenskog IF
|
- |
- |
- |
| 11.10.2025 |
3. Division, Group 3 |
Loerenskog IF
|
3 - 1 |
Elverum
|
- |
- |
- |
| 05.10.2025 |
3. Division, Group 3 |
Aassiden
|
1 - 5 |
Loerenskog IF
|
- |
- |
- |
| 27.09.2025 |
3. Division, Group 3 |
Loerenskog IF
|
1 - 0 |
Skjetten
|
- |
- |
- |
| 22.09.2025 |
3. Division, Group 3 |
Kongsvinger IL Toppfotball 2
|
1 - 3 |
Loerenskog IF
|
- |
- |
- |
| 15.09.2025 |
3. Division, Group 3 |
Loerenskog IF
|
6 - 1 |
Stroemsgodset 2
|
- |
- |
- |
Overall form: 9 wins, 1 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 4
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 12.08.2023 |
3rd Division Group 6 |
Loerenskog IF
|
0 - 3 |
Follo
|
- |
- |
- |
| 28.05.2023 |
3rd Division Group 6 |
Follo
|
2 - 0 |
Loerenskog IF
|
- |
- |
- |
In last 2 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Follo there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Standings
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1
|
Kjelsaas |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
9 |
| 2
|
Hoenefoss BK |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
| 3
|
Loerenskog IF |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
| 4
|
Levanger FK |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
| 5
|
Eidsvold TF |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
| 6
|
Tromsdalen UIL |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
| 7
|
Grorud IL |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
| 7
|
IK Junkeren |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
| 9
|
Rana FK |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
-1 |
3 |
| 10
|
Skeid Fotball |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
-2 |
3 |
| 11
|
Ullensaker/Kisa |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
11 |
-5 |
3 |
| 12
|
Follo |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
7 |
-1 |
2 |
| 13
|
Trygg/Lade |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
-2 |
1 |
| 14
|
Stjordals-Blink |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
-5 |
0 |
Played Matches in the League
| Follo |
|
| Loerenskog IF |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Games
| № |
Team |
Follo
|
|
Loerenskog IF
|
| Home |
Away |
|
Home |
Away |
| 1 |
Kjelsaas |
- |
- |
|
- |
- |
| 2 |
Hoenefoss BK |
2 - 2 |
- |
|
- |
- |
| 3 |
Loerenskog IF |
- |
- |
|
- |
- |
| 4 |
Levanger FK |
- |
- |
|
- |
- |
| 5 |
Eidsvold TF |
- |
- |
|
- |
0 - 0 |
| 6 |
Tromsdalen UIL |
- |
- |
|
- |
- |
| 7 |
Grorud IL |
2 - 3 |
- |
|
- |
- |
| 7 |
IK Junkeren |
- |
- |
|
- |
- |
| 9 |
Rana FK |
- |
- |
|
- |
- |
| 10 |
Skeid Fotball |
- |
- |
|
- |
1 - 2 |
| 11 |
Ullensaker/Kisa |
- |
- |
|
- |
- |
| 12 |
Follo |
- |
- |
|
- |
- |
| 13 |
Trygg/Lade |
- |
2 - 2 |
|
- |
- |
| 14 |
Stjordals-Blink |
- |
- |
|
2 - 1 |
- |
Team Statistics
| |
Follo |
Loerenskog IF |
| Wins |
0 |
2 |
| Draws |
2 |
1 |
| Losses |
1 |
0 |
| Goals For |
6 |
4 |
| Goals Against |
7 |
2 |
| Average Scored |
2.00 |
1.33 |
| Average Conceded |
2.33 |
0.67 |
| Matches Scored |
100% |
66% |
| Matches Conceded |
100% |
66% |
| BTS |
100% |
66% |
| Over 1.5 |
100% |
66% |
| Over 2.5 |
100% |
66% |
| Over 3.5 |
100% |
0% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
0 |
1 |
| Draws |
1 |
1 |
| Losses |
1 |
0 |
| Goals For |
4 |
2 |
| Goals Against |
5 |
1 |
| Average Scored |
2.00 |
1.00 |
| Average Conceded |
2.50 |
0.50 |
| Matches Scored |
100% |
50% |
| Matches Conceded |
100% |
50% |
| BTS |
100% |
50% |
| Over 1.5 |
100% |
50% |
| Over 2.5 |
100% |
50% |
| Over 3.5 |
100% |
0% |