Norway - 3. Division, Group 4
Monday, 11 May, 2026
16:00
16:00
Flekkeroy IL
(Norway)
Stabaek Fotball 2
(Norway)
Flekkeroy IL - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.04.2026 | 3. Division, Group 4 | Flekkeroy IL | 3 - 2 | Viking FK 2 | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2026 | 3. Division, Group 4 | Staal Joerpeland IL | 1 - 1 | Flekkeroy IL | - | - | - |
| 25.10.2025 | 2nd Division Group 1 | Vard Haugesund | 4 - 1 | Flekkeroy IL | 1.35 | 4.60 | 5.30 |
| 19.10.2025 | 2nd Division Group 1 | Flekkeroy IL | 1 - 1 | SK Brann 2 | 3.75 | 4.35 | 1.53 |
| 11.10.2025 | 2nd Division Group 1 | FK Eik Toensberg 871 | 2 - 0 | Flekkeroy IL | 1.30 | 4.70 | 5.90 |
| 05.10.2025 | 2nd Division Group 1 | Flekkeroy IL | 2 - 1 | IL Sandviken | - | - | - |
| 27.09.2025 | 2nd Division Group 1 | Arendal FK | 9 - 0 | Flekkeroy IL | - | - | - |
| 20.09.2025 | 2nd Division Group 1 | Flekkeroy IL | 0 - 2 | Sandnes Ulf | - | - | - |
| 14.09.2025 | 2nd Division Group 1 | Lysekloster | 3 - 0 | Flekkeroy IL | - | - | - |
| 06.09.2025 | 2nd Division Group 1 | Flekkeroy IL | 2 - 2 | Notodden FK | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
Stabaek Fotball 2 - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.04.2026 | 3. Division, Group 4 | Hinna | 5 - 3 | Stabaek Fotball 2 | - | - | - |
| 07.04.2026 | 3. Division, Group 4 | Stabaek Fotball 2 | 2 - 3 | Odds BK 2 | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2025 | 3. Division, Group 6 | Stabaek Fotball 2 | 6 - 1 | Pors Fotball 2 | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2025 | 3. Division, Group 6 | Fram IF | 2 - 1 | Stabaek Fotball 2 | - | - | - |
| 11.10.2025 | 3. Division, Group 6 | Stabaek Fotball 2 | 2 - 4 | Drobak-Frogn | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2025 | 3. Division, Group 6 | Kvik Halden FK | 2 - 2 | Stabaek Fotball 2 | - | - | - |
| 29.09.2025 | 3. Division, Group 6 | Stabaek Fotball 2 | 3 - 2 | Sarpsborg 08 2 | 1.49 | 4.35 | 4.05 |
| 22.09.2025 | 3. Division, Group 6 | Odds BK 2 | 5 - 1 | Stabaek Fotball 2 | - | - | - |
| 14.09.2025 | 3. Division, Group 6 | Fredrikstad FK 2 | 2 - 3 | Stabaek Fotball 2 | - | - | - |
| 06.09.2025 | 3. Division, Group 6 | Stabaek Fotball 2 | 1 - 4 | SF Grei | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 1 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
No matches found.
In last 0 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Flekkeroy IL there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Standings
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hinna | 2 | 3 | 6 |
| 2 | Staal Joerpeland IL | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| 3 | Varhaug | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| 4 | Madla | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| 5 | Flekkeroy IL | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| 6 | FK Mandalskameratene | 2 | 5 | 3 |
| 7 | Viking FK 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| 8 | Vindbjart FK | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| 9 | Vaag IK | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| 10 | Akra | 2 | -1 | 3 |
| 11 | Odds BK 2 | 2 | -5 | 3 |
| 12 | Stabaek Fotball 2 | 2 | -3 | 0 |
| 13 | Brodd | 2 | -3 | 0 |
| 14 | FK Haugesund 2 | 2 | -5 | 0 |
Played Matches in the League
| Flekkeroy IL | |
| Stabaek Fotball 2 | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Games
| № | Team |
Flekkeroy IL
|
Stabaek Fotball 2
|
|||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Away | |||
| 1 | Hinna | - | - | - | 5 - 3 | |
| 2 | Staal Joerpeland IL | - | 1 - 1 | - | - | |
| 3 | Varhaug | - | - | - | - | |
| 4 | Madla | - | - | - | - | |
| 5 | Flekkeroy IL | - | - | - | - | |
| 6 | FK Mandalskameratene | - | - | - | - | |
| 7 | Viking FK 2 | 3 - 2 | - | - | - | |
| 8 | Vindbjart FK | - | - | - | - | |
| 9 | Vaag IK | - | - | - | - | |
| 10 | Akra | - | - | - | - | |
| 11 | Odds BK 2 | - | - | 2 - 3 | - | |
| 12 | Stabaek Fotball 2 | - | - | - | - | |
| 13 | Brodd | - | - | - | - | |
| 14 | FK Haugesund 2 | - | - | - | - | |
Team Statistics
| Flekkeroy IL | Stabaek Fotball 2 | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 2 |
| Goals For | 4 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 2.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 4.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| BTS | 100% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 100% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 1 |
| Goals For | 3 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 3.00 | 3.00 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 5.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| BTS | 100% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 100% | 100% |