Slovakia - 3. Liga
Saturday, 15 March, 2025
13:30
13:30
FKM Nove Zamky
(Slovakia)
Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
(Slovakia)
2 - 2
FKM Nove Zamky - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.03.2025 | 3. Liga | FK Slovan Duslo Sala | 1 - 1 | FKM Nove Zamky | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | 3. Liga | FKM Nove Zamky | 3 - 1 | FK Belusa | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | 3. Liga | Raca Bratislava | 2 - 0 | FKM Nove Zamky | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | 3. Liga, West | FKM Nove Zamky | 2 - 1 | FC Slovan Galanta | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | 3. Liga | FKM Nove Zamky | 0 - 1 | FK Inter Bratislava | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | 3. Liga | Tatran Krasno Nad Kysucou | 0 - 4 | FKM Nove Zamky | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | 3. Liga | FKM Nove Zamky | 3 - 0 | TJ Jednota Banova | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | 3. Liga | MSK Fomat Martin | 4 - 0 | FKM Nove Zamky | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | 3. Liga | FKM Nove Zamky | 3 - 1 | Spartak Myjava | - | - | - |
| 02.10.2024 | Slovensky Pohar | FKM Nove Zamky | 1 - 1 | FC STK 1914 Samorin | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
Druzstevnik Velke Ludince - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.03.2025 | 3. Liga | Druzstevnik Velke Ludince | 2 - 1 | Tatran Krasno Nad Kysucou | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | 3. Liga | TJ Jednota Banova | 1 - 2 | Druzstevnik Velke Ludince | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | 3. Liga, West | MSK Fomat Martin | 1 - 1 | Druzstevnik Velke Ludince | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | 3. Liga | SKF Sered | 1 - 1 | Druzstevnik Velke Ludince | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | 3. Liga | Druzstevnik Velke Ludince | 0 - 0 | OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | 3. Liga | Raca Bratislava | 3 - 2 | Druzstevnik Velke Ludince | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | 3. Liga | Druzstevnik Velke Ludince | 0 - 1 | FC Zolik Malacky | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | 3. Liga | Ok Castkovce | 0 - 2 | Druzstevnik Velke Ludince | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | 3. Liga | Druzstevnik Velke Ludince | 2 - 3 | RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica | - | - | - |
| 25.09.2024 | Slovensky Pohar | Druzstevnik Velke Ludince | 0 - 3 | DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.08.2024 | 3. Liga | Druzstevnik Velke Ludince | 2 - 0 | FKM Nove Zamky | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team FKM Nove Zamky there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| FKM Nove Zamky | |
| Druzstevnik Velke Ludince | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FKM Nove Zamky | Druzstevnik Velke Ludince | |
| Wins | 3 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 5 | 5 |
| Goals For | 10 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 70% |
| BTS | 40% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 4 |
| Goals For | 14 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.75 | 1.38 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 75% |
| BTS | 62% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 87% |
| Over 2.5 | 62% | 62% |
| Over 3.5 | 37% | 25% |