North Macedonia - 1. MFL
Monday, 31 March, 2025
13:00
13:00
FK Sileks Kratovo
(North Macedonia)
GFK Tikvesh 1930
(North Macedonia)
1 - 1
FK Sileks Kratovo - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.03.2025 | 1. MFL | FK AP Brera Strumica | 0 - 2 | FK Sileks Kratovo | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | 1. MFL | FK Sileks Kratovo | 1 - 1 | FK Vardar Skopje | - | - | - |
| 05.03.2025 | 1. MFL | KF Besa Doberdoll | 0 - 5 | FK Sileks Kratovo | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | 1. MFL | FK Sileks Kratovo | 3 - 1 | FC Struga Trim Lum | - | - | - |
| 26.02.2025 | Macedonia Cup | FK Vardar Skopje | 1 - 0 | FK Sileks Kratovo | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | 1. MFL | Shkendija Tetovo | 4 - 2 | FK Sileks Kratovo | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | 1. MFL | FK Sileks Kratovo | 1 - 1 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Club Friendly Games | FK Sileks Kratovo | 1 - 2 | FK Detonit Plackovica | - | - | - |
| 20.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | 1 - 0 | FK Sileks Kratovo | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | 1. MFL | FK Sileks Kratovo | 1 - 0 | FK Vardar Skopje | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
GFK Tikvesh 1930 - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.03.2025 | 1. MFL | GFK Tikvesh 1930 | 2 - 1 | KF Gostivari | - | - | - |
| 10.03.2025 | 1. MFL | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | 1 - 0 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 | - | - | - |
| 05.03.2025 | 1. MFL | GFK Tikvesh 1930 | 1 - 0 | Shkupi Cair | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | 1. MFL | Shkendija Tetovo | 1 - 0 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | 1. MFL | GFK Tikvesh 1930 | 1 - 2 | Pelister Bitola | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | 1. MFL | FK Sileks Kratovo | 1 - 1 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | 1. MFL | GFK Tikvesh 1930 | 2 - 0 | FK AP Brera Strumica | - | - | - |
| 03.12.2024 | 1. MFL | FK Vardar Skopje | 1 - 1 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 | - | - | - |
| 27.11.2024 | 1. MFL | GFK Tikvesh 1930 | 0 - 2 | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | 1. MFL | KF Gostivari | 1 - 0 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.02.2025 | 1. MFL | FK Sileks Kratovo | 1 - 1 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 | - | - | - |
| 29.09.2024 | 1. MFL | GFK Tikvesh 1930 | 0 - 0 | FK Sileks Kratovo | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2024 | 1. MFL | GFK Tikvesh 1930 | 1 - 1 | FK Sileks Kratovo | - | - | - |
| 06.03.2024 | 1. MFL | GFK Tikvesh 1930 | 1 - 0 | FK Sileks Kratovo | - | - | - |
| 04.02.2024 | Club Friendly Games | FK Sileks Kratovo | 1 - 1 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 | - | - | - |
| 22.10.2023 | 1. MFL | FK Sileks Kratovo | 1 - 0 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 | - | - | - |
| 09.04.2023 | 1. MFL | GFK Tikvesh 1930 | 0 - 0 | FK Sileks Kratovo | - | - | - |
| 04.12.2022 | 1. MFL | GFK Tikvesh 1930 | 0 - 2 | FK Sileks Kratovo | - | - | - |
In last 8 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 5 times draw.
On stadium of home team FK Sileks Kratovo there were 3
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
2
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| FK Sileks Kratovo | |
| GFK Tikvesh 1930 | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FK Sileks Kratovo | GFK Tikvesh 1930 | |
| Wins | 5 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 5 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 15 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 0.30 |
| Average Conceded | 0.60 | 0.90 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 20% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 50% |
| BTS | 30% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 30% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 0 |
| Draws | 3 | 5 |
| Losses | 1 | 5 |
| Goals For | 17 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 1.70 | 0.40 |
| Average Conceded | 0.60 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 70% |
| BTS | 50% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 40% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 20% |