North Macedonia - 1. MFL
Sunday, 02 March, 2025
13:00
13:00
FK Sileks Kratovo
(North Macedonia)
FC Struga Trim Lum
(North Macedonia)
3 - 1
FK Sileks Kratovo - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.02.2025 | Macedonia Cup | FK Vardar Skopje | 1 - 0 | FK Sileks Kratovo | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | 1. MFL | Shkendija Tetovo | 4 - 2 | FK Sileks Kratovo | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | 1. MFL | FK Sileks Kratovo | 1 - 1 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Club Friendly Games | FK Sileks Kratovo | 1 - 2 | FK Detonit Plackovica | - | - | - |
| 20.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | 1 - 0 | FK Sileks Kratovo | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | 1. MFL | FK Sileks Kratovo | 1 - 0 | FK Vardar Skopje | - | - | - |
| 03.12.2024 | 1. MFL | KF Gostivari | 0 - 0 | FK Sileks Kratovo | - | - | - |
| 27.11.2024 | 1. MFL | FK Sileks Kratovo | 4 - 1 | Voska Sport | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | 1. MFL | Shkupi Cair | 0 - 2 | FK Sileks Kratovo | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | 1. MFL | FK Sileks Kratovo | 1 - 0 | Pelister Bitola | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
FC Struga Trim Lum - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.02.2025 | Macedonia Cup | FC Struga Trim Lum | 1 - 0 | KF Gostivari | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | 1. MFL | FC Struga Trim Lum | 0 - 2 | FK Vardar Skopje | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | 1. MFL | KF Gostivari | 1 - 0 | FC Struga Trim Lum | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | FC Struga Trim Lum | 0 - 1 | FK Rubin Kazan | - | - | - |
| 24.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | Korona Kielce | 0 - 1 | FC Struga Trim Lum | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | 1. MFL | FC Struga Trim Lum | 2 - 1 | Voska Sport | - | - | - |
| 03.12.2024 | 1. MFL | Shkupi Cair | 3 - 1 | FC Struga Trim Lum | - | - | - |
| 27.11.2024 | 1. MFL | FC Struga Trim Lum | 1 - 0 | Pelister Bitola | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | 1. MFL | FK AP Brera Strumica | 1 - 1 | FC Struga Trim Lum | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | 1. MFL | FC Struga Trim Lum | 1 - 0 | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.10.2024 | 1. MFL | FC Struga Trim Lum | 1 - 4 | FK Sileks Kratovo | - | - | - |
| 28.04.2024 | 1. MFL | FC Struga Trim Lum | 2 - 3 | FK Sileks Kratovo | - | - | - |
| 03.03.2024 | 1. MFL | FK Sileks Kratovo | 0 - 0 | FC Struga Trim Lum | - | - | - |
| 08.10.2023 | 1. MFL | FC Struga Trim Lum | 2 - 0 | FK Sileks Kratovo | - | - | - |
| 07.05.2023 | 1. MFL | FC Struga Trim Lum | 3 - 0 | FK Sileks Kratovo | - | - | - |
| 05.04.2023 | Macedonia Cup | FC Struga Trim Lum | 1 - 0 | FK Sileks Kratovo | - | - | - |
| 26.11.2022 | 1. MFL | FK Sileks Kratovo | 1 - 2 | FC Struga Trim Lum | - | - | - |
In last 7 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 4 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team FK Sileks Kratovo there were 2
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| FK Sileks Kratovo | |
| FC Struga Trim Lum | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FK Sileks Kratovo | FC Struga Trim Lum | |
| Wins | 5 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 15 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 0.60 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 70% |
| BTS | 30% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 1 | 3 |
| Goals For | 17 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.70 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 0.60 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 90% |
| BTS | 50% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 20% |