Serbia - Superliga
Sunday, 17 May, 2026
16:30
FK Radnik Surdulica
(Serbia)
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
(Serbia)
FK Radnik Surdulica - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 18.04.2026 |
Superliga |
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
|
2 - 2 |
FK Radnik Surdulica
|
|
|
|
| 09.04.2026 |
Superliga |
OFK Beograd
|
0 - 0 |
FK Radnik Surdulica
|
2.62 |
3.20 |
2.35 |
| 09.04.2026 |
Superliga |
OFK Beograd
|
0 - 0 |
FK Radnik Surdulica
|
2.62 |
3.20 |
2.35 |
| 05.04.2026 |
Superliga |
FK Radnik Surdulica
|
1 - 2 |
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
|
11.0 |
6.40 |
1.14 |
| 20.03.2026 |
Superliga |
FK Spartak Subotica
|
1 - 3 |
FK Radnik Surdulica
|
2.81 |
2.78 |
2.47 |
| 14.03.2026 |
Superliga |
FK Radnik Surdulica
|
1 - 1 |
FK Javor Ivanjica
|
1.82 |
3.05 |
4.15 |
| 08.03.2026 |
Superliga |
FK Radnik Surdulica
|
2 - 2 |
FK Radnicki Nis
|
2.09 |
2.87 |
3.40 |
| 02.03.2026 |
Superliga |
FK IMT Novi Beograd
|
0 - 0 |
FK Radnik Surdulica
|
2.03 |
3.05 |
3.35 |
| 21.02.2026 |
Superliga |
FK Radnik Surdulica
|
2 - 1 |
FK Napredak Krusevac
|
1.41 |
4.00 |
6.20 |
| 15.02.2026 |
Superliga |
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
|
0 - 0 |
FK Radnik Surdulica
|
1.59 |
3.65 |
4.65 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 7 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 4 home matches.
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 18.04.2026 |
Superliga |
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
|
4 - 1 |
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
|
|
|
|
| 09.04.2026 |
Superliga |
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
|
3 - 2 |
FK Spartak Subotica
|
1.02 |
11.5 |
18.5 |
| 05.04.2026 |
Superliga |
FK Radnik Surdulica
|
1 - 2 |
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
|
11.0 |
6.40 |
1.14 |
| 21.03.2026 |
Superliga |
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
|
2 - 0 |
FK Radnicki Nis
|
1.05 |
9.10 |
16.5 |
| 15.03.2026 |
Superliga |
FK IMT Novi Beograd
|
1 - 2 |
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
|
18.0 |
8.80 |
1.05 |
| 08.03.2026 |
Superliga |
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
|
4 - 0 |
FK Napredak Krusevac
|
1.01 |
12.0 |
19.5 |
| 05.03.2026 |
Serbian Cup |
FK Novi Pazar
|
0 - 2 |
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
|
6.20 |
4.60 |
1.29 |
| 01.03.2026 |
Superliga |
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
|
0 - 2 |
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
|
6.20 |
4.80 |
1.33 |
| 01.03.2026 |
Superliga |
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
|
0 - 2 |
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
|
6.20 |
4.80 |
1.33 |
| 26.02.2026 |
UEFA Europa League |
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
|
0 - 2 |
Lille OSC
|
3.00 |
3.40 |
2.35 |
Overall form: 9 wins, 0 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 5
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 05.04.2026 |
Superliga |
FK Radnik Surdulica
|
1 - 2 |
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
|
11.0 |
6.40 |
1.14 |
| 02.11.2025 |
Superliga |
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
|
1 - 1 |
FK Radnik Surdulica
|
1.01 |
9.70 |
15.5 |
| 07.04.2024 |
Superliga |
FK Radnik Surdulica
|
0 - 2 |
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
|
- |
- |
- |
| 04.11.2023 |
Superliga |
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
|
3 - 1 |
FK Radnik Surdulica
|
- |
- |
- |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team FK Radnik Surdulica there were 2
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and
no draws.
Standings
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1
|
FK IMT Novi Beograd |
31 |
10 |
8 |
13 |
36 |
50 |
-14 |
38 |
| 1
|
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade |
31 |
25 |
3 |
3 |
91 |
24 |
67 |
78 |
| 2
|
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac |
31 |
8 |
13 |
10 |
33 |
38 |
-5 |
37 |
| 2
|
FK Partizan Belgrade |
31 |
20 |
4 |
7 |
64 |
40 |
24 |
64 |
| 3
|
FK TSC Backa Topola |
31 |
9 |
10 |
12 |
30 |
36 |
-6 |
37 |
| 3
|
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad |
31 |
19 |
5 |
7 |
56 |
33 |
23 |
62 |
| 4
|
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo |
31 |
15 |
6 |
10 |
43 |
32 |
11 |
51 |
| 4
|
FK Javor Ivanjica |
31 |
9 |
10 |
12 |
30 |
39 |
-9 |
37 |
| 5
|
FK Novi Pazar |
31 |
13 |
8 |
10 |
39 |
42 |
-3 |
47 |
| 5
|
FK Radnicki Nis |
31 |
9 |
7 |
15 |
37 |
43 |
-6 |
34 |
| 6
|
OFK Beograd |
31 |
11 |
10 |
10 |
44 |
40 |
4 |
43 |
| 6
|
FK Mladost Lucani |
31 |
7 |
12 |
12 |
24 |
47 |
-23 |
33 |
| 7
|
FK Spartak Subotica |
31 |
4 |
9 |
18 |
34 |
56 |
-22 |
21 |
| 7
|
FK Cukaricki Belgrade |
31 |
10 |
11 |
10 |
44 |
45 |
-1 |
41 |
| 8
|
FK Radnik Surdulica |
31 |
10 |
10 |
11 |
39 |
37 |
2 |
40 |
| 8
|
FK Napredak Krusevac |
31 |
2 |
8 |
21 |
27 |
69 |
-42 |
14 |
Played Matches in the League
| FK Radnik Surdulica |
|
| FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Games
| № |
Team |
FK Radnik Surdulica
|
|
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
|
| Home |
Away |
|
Home |
Away |
| 1 |
FK IMT Novi Beograd |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
6 - 1 |
1 - 2 |
| 1 |
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
- |
- |
| 2 |
FK Radnicki Nis |
2 - 2 |
4 - 2 |
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
| 2 |
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
0 - 1 |
3 - 2 |
| 3 |
FK TSC Backa Topola |
0 - 0 |
0 - 2 |
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
| 3 |
FK Partizan Belgrade |
2 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
|
3 - 0 |
1 - 2 |
| 4 |
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
|
7 - 1 |
0 - 3 |
| 4 |
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac |
2 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 2 |
| 5 |
FK Novi Pazar |
1 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
|
5 - 0 |
1 - 5 |
| 5 |
FK Mladost Lucani |
0 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
|
4 - 0 |
1 - 4 |
| 6 |
FK Javor Ivanjica |
1 - 1 |
3 - 2 |
|
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
| 6 |
OFK Beograd |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
7 - 1 |
3 - 4 |
| 7 |
FK Radnik Surdulica |
- |
- |
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 2 |
| 7 |
FK Spartak Subotica |
2 - 0 |
1 - 3 |
|
3 - 2 |
2 - 3 |
| 8 |
FK Cukaricki Belgrade |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
3 - 0 |
1 - 3 |
| 8 |
FK Napredak Krusevac |
2 - 1 |
1 - 3 |
|
4 - 0 |
0 - 3 |
Team Statistics
| |
FK Radnik Surdulica |
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade |
| Wins |
3 |
10 |
| Draws |
1 |
0 |
| Losses |
6 |
0 |
| Goals For |
11 |
41 |
| Goals Against |
14 |
7 |
| Average Scored |
1.10 |
4.10 |
| Average Conceded |
1.40 |
0.70 |
| Matches Scored |
50% |
100% |
| Matches Conceded |
80% |
70% |
| BTS |
40% |
70% |
| Over 1.5 |
80% |
90% |
| Over 2.5 |
40% |
90% |
| Over 3.5 |
30% |
60% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
6 |
6 |
| Draws |
2 |
2 |
| Losses |
2 |
2 |
| Goals For |
15 |
23 |
| Goals Against |
7 |
12 |
| Average Scored |
1.50 |
2.30 |
| Average Conceded |
0.70 |
1.20 |
| Matches Scored |
80% |
70% |
| Matches Conceded |
40% |
70% |
| BTS |
40% |
60% |
| Over 1.5 |
60% |
70% |
| Over 2.5 |
40% |
70% |
| Over 3.5 |
30% |
50% |