North Macedonia - 1. MFL
Sunday, 13 April, 2025
14:00
14:00
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
(North Macedonia)
FC Struga Trim Lum
(North Macedonia)
0 - 1
FK Rabotnicki Skopje - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.04.2025 | 1. MFL | Shkupi Cair | 0 - 0 | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | - | - | - |
| 31.03.2025 | 1. MFL | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | 1 - 0 | KF Besa Doberdoll | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | 1. MFL | Voska Sport | 1 - 1 | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | - | - | - |
| 10.03.2025 | 1. MFL | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | 1 - 0 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 | - | - | - |
| 05.03.2025 | 1. MFL | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | 0 - 2 | FK Vardar Skopje | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | 1. MFL | KF Gostivari | 0 - 0 | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | 1. MFL | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | 1 - 0 | Voska Sport | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | 1. MFL | Shkupi Cair | 2 - 0 | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Club Friendly Games | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | 2 - 1 | OFK Mladost DG | - | - | - |
| 27.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | 1 - 2 | FK Prva Iskra Baric | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
FC Struga Trim Lum - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.04.2025 | Macedonia Cup | Shkendija Tetovo | 1 - 2 | FC Struga Trim Lum | - | - | - |
| 05.04.2025 | 1. MFL | FC Struga Trim Lum | 4 - 1 | Pelister Bitola | - | - | - |
| 31.03.2025 | 1. MFL | FC Struga Trim Lum | 0 - 0 | Shkupi Cair | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | 1. MFL | KF Besa Doberdoll | 3 - 2 | FC Struga Trim Lum | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | 1. MFL | FC Struga Trim Lum | 1 - 0 | Voska Sport | - | - | - |
| 05.03.2025 | 1. MFL | FC Struga Trim Lum | 3 - 0 | Shkendija Tetovo | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | 1. MFL | FK Sileks Kratovo | 3 - 1 | FC Struga Trim Lum | - | - | - |
| 26.02.2025 | Macedonia Cup | FC Struga Trim Lum | 1 - 0 | KF Gostivari | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | 1. MFL | FC Struga Trim Lum | 0 - 2 | FK Vardar Skopje | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | 1. MFL | KF Gostivari | 1 - 0 | FC Struga Trim Lum | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.11.2024 | 1. MFL | FC Struga Trim Lum | 1 - 0 | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | - | - | - |
| 25.08.2024 | 1. MFL | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | 2 - 0 | FC Struga Trim Lum | - | - | - |
| 17.03.2024 | 1. MFL | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | 1 - 2 | FC Struga Trim Lum | - | - | - |
| 18.02.2024 | 1. MFL | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | 0 - 0 | FC Struga Trim Lum | - | - | - |
| 24.09.2023 | 1. MFL | FC Struga Trim Lum | 1 - 0 | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | - | - | - |
| 18.03.2023 | 1. MFL | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | 0 - 1 | FC Struga Trim Lum | - | - | - |
| 06.11.2022 | 1. MFL | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | 1 - 1 | FC Struga Trim Lum | - | - | - |
In last 7 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 4 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team FK Rabotnicki Skopje there were 5
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and
2
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| FK Rabotnicki Skopje | |
| FC Struga Trim Lum | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FK Rabotnicki Skopje | FC Struga Trim Lum | |
| Wins | 6 | 4 |
| Draws | 4 | 3 |
| Losses | 0 | 3 |
| Goals For | 13 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 0.40 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 70% |
| BTS | 40% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 8 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 4 |
| Losses | 0 | 3 |
| Goals For | 18 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 0.40 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 90% |
| BTS | 40% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 20% |