Czechia - FNL
Saturday, 16 May, 2026
15:00
FK Pribram
(Czechia)
1.SK Prostejov
(Czechia)
FK Pribram - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 18.04.2026 |
FNL |
FK Pribram
|
2 - 0 |
Sparta Prague B
|
|
|
|
| 15.04.2026 |
FNL |
FC Vlasim
|
0 - 0 |
FK Pribram
|
- |
- |
- |
| 10.04.2026 |
FNL |
FK Pribram
|
0 - 2 |
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
|
1.79 |
3.60 |
3.75 |
| 04.04.2026 |
FNL |
FC Banik Ostrava B
|
0 - 3 |
FK Pribram
|
1.99 |
3.55 |
3.20 |
| 20.03.2026 |
FNL |
FK Pribram
|
1 - 0 |
SK Slavia Prague B
|
2.32 |
3.60 |
2.56 |
| 13.03.2026 |
FNL |
FK Usti nad Labem
|
0 - 2 |
FK Pribram
|
1.87 |
3.65 |
3.45 |
| 06.03.2026 |
FNL |
FK Pribram
|
1 - 1 |
FC Vysocina Jihlava
|
2.31 |
3.20 |
2.64 |
| 28.02.2026 |
FNL |
FC Zbrojovka Brno
|
1 - 0 |
FK Pribram
|
1.31 |
5.00 |
7.20 |
| 24.01.2026 |
Club Friendly Games |
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
|
2 - 1 |
FK Pribram
|
- |
- |
- |
| 21.01.2026 |
Club Friendly Games |
SK Kladno
|
2 - 2 |
FK Pribram
|
- |
- |
- |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
1.SK Prostejov - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 18.04.2026 |
FNL |
1.SK Prostejov
|
2 - 1 |
FK Usti nad Labem
|
|
|
|
| 15.04.2026 |
FNL |
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
|
0 - 0 |
1.SK Prostejov
|
- |
- |
- |
| 10.04.2026 |
FNL |
1.SK Prostejov
|
1 - 3 |
FC Banik Ostrava B
|
2.34 |
3.35 |
2.68 |
| 03.04.2026 |
FNL |
FC Vysocina Jihlava
|
1 - 1 |
1.SK Prostejov
|
2.00 |
3.40 |
3.30 |
| 20.03.2026 |
FNL |
1.SK Prostejov
|
1 - 2 |
FC Zbrojovka Brno
|
5.70 |
4.25 |
1.44 |
| 15.03.2026 |
FNL |
SK Slavia Prague B
|
1 - 1 |
1.SK Prostejov
|
1.43 |
4.40 |
5.70 |
| 06.03.2026 |
FNL |
1.SK Prostejov
|
2 - 2 |
FK Viktoria Zizkov
|
2.59 |
3.25 |
2.35 |
| 28.02.2026 |
FNL |
SFC Opava
|
2 - 1 |
1.SK Prostejov
|
1.46 |
4.15 |
5.70 |
| 06.02.2026 |
Club Friendly Games |
1.SK Prostejov
|
0 - 1 |
FAC Wien
|
- |
- |
- |
| 30.01.2026 |
Club Friendly Games |
Polonia Bytom
|
5 - 1 |
1.SK Prostejov
|
- |
- |
- |
Overall form: 1 wins, 4 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 3 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 31.10.2025 |
FNL |
1.SK Prostejov
|
0 - 0 |
FK Pribram
|
2.09 |
3.20 |
3.05 |
| 08.05.2024 |
FNL |
1.SK Prostejov
|
2 - 1 |
FK Pribram
|
- |
- |
- |
| 20.10.2023 |
FNL |
FK Pribram
|
1 - 0 |
1.SK Prostejov
|
- |
- |
- |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team FK Pribram there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Standings
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1
|
FC Zbrojovka Brno |
24 |
20 |
2 |
2 |
51 |
19 |
32 |
62 |
| 2
|
FC Silon Taborsko |
24 |
13 |
5 |
6 |
41 |
25 |
16 |
44 |
| 3
|
SK Artis Brno |
24 |
12 |
6 |
6 |
39 |
30 |
9 |
42 |
| 4
|
SFC Opava |
24 |
11 |
8 |
5 |
39 |
24 |
15 |
41 |
| 5
|
FK Viktoria Zizkov |
24 |
11 |
5 |
8 |
32 |
35 |
-3 |
38 |
| 6
|
FK Pribram |
24 |
11 |
5 |
8 |
24 |
25 |
-1 |
38 |
| 7
|
FK Usti nad Labem |
24 |
11 |
3 |
10 |
43 |
37 |
6 |
36 |
| 8
|
FC Banik Ostrava B |
24 |
10 |
4 |
10 |
36 |
34 |
2 |
34 |
| 9
|
FC Vlasim |
24 |
9 |
6 |
9 |
34 |
26 |
8 |
33 |
| 10
|
SK Slavia Prague B |
24 |
9 |
5 |
10 |
36 |
33 |
3 |
32 |
| 11
|
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice |
24 |
9 |
3 |
12 |
23 |
31 |
-8 |
30 |
| 12
|
MFK Chrudim |
24 |
6 |
7 |
11 |
30 |
43 |
-13 |
25 |
| 13
|
1.SK Prostejov |
24 |
5 |
8 |
11 |
26 |
35 |
-9 |
23 |
| 14
|
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz |
24 |
7 |
2 |
15 |
21 |
38 |
-17 |
23 |
| 15
|
FC Vysocina Jihlava |
24 |
4 |
7 |
13 |
23 |
32 |
-9 |
19 |
| 16
|
Sparta Prague B |
24 |
5 |
2 |
17 |
17 |
48 |
-31 |
17 |
Played Matches in the League
| FK Pribram |
|
| 1.SK Prostejov |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Games
| № |
Team |
FK Pribram
|
|
1.SK Prostejov
|
| Home |
Away |
|
Home |
Away |
| 1 |
FC Zbrojovka Brno |
2 - 7 |
1 - 0 |
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
| 2 |
FC Silon Taborsko |
0 - 3 |
- |
|
- |
1 - 0 |
| 3 |
SK Artis Brno |
1 - 0 |
- |
|
- |
3 - 1 |
| 4 |
SFC Opava |
0 - 1 |
- |
|
0 - 0 |
2 - 1 |
| 5 |
FK Viktoria Zizkov |
1 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
|
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
| 6 |
FK Pribram |
- |
- |
|
0 - 0 |
- |
| 7 |
FK Usti nad Labem |
2 - 1 |
0 - 2 |
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 2 |
| 8 |
FC Banik Ostrava B |
2 - 0 |
0 - 3 |
|
1 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
| 9 |
FC Vlasim |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
1 - 1 |
- |
| 10 |
SK Slavia Prague B |
1 - 0 |
1 - 2 |
|
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
| 11 |
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice |
- |
2 - 0 |
|
- |
1 - 0 |
| 12 |
MFK Chrudim |
1 - 1 |
- |
|
3 - 1 |
2 - 2 |
| 13 |
1.SK Prostejov |
- |
0 - 0 |
|
- |
- |
| 14 |
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz |
0 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
|
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
| 15 |
FC Vysocina Jihlava |
1 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
0 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
| 16 |
Sparta Prague B |
2 - 0 |
0 - 1 |
|
1 - 2 |
- |
Team Statistics
| |
FK Pribram |
1.SK Prostejov |
| Wins |
4 |
4 |
| Draws |
1 |
1 |
| Losses |
5 |
5 |
| Goals For |
11 |
12 |
| Goals Against |
18 |
14 |
| Average Scored |
1.10 |
1.20 |
| Average Conceded |
1.80 |
1.40 |
| Matches Scored |
60% |
50% |
| Matches Conceded |
80% |
90% |
| BTS |
50% |
50% |
| Over 1.5 |
80% |
70% |
| Over 2.5 |
60% |
60% |
| Over 3.5 |
10% |
30% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
4 |
2 |
| Draws |
3 |
2 |
| Losses |
3 |
6 |
| Goals For |
10 |
9 |
| Goals Against |
14 |
15 |
| Average Scored |
1.00 |
0.90 |
| Average Conceded |
1.40 |
1.50 |
| Matches Scored |
70% |
60% |
| Matches Conceded |
60% |
100% |
| BTS |
40% |
60% |
| Over 1.5 |
60% |
70% |
| Over 2.5 |
30% |
50% |
| Over 3.5 |
10% |
20% |