Slovakia - U19 1. Liga
Sunday, 06 April, 2025
09:00
09:00
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
(Slovakia)
FK Poprad
(Slovakia)
4 - 2
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.2025 | U19 1. Liga | FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana | 3 - 0 | ZP Sport Podbrezova | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | U19 1. Liga | Slovan Bratislava | 0 - 2 | FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | U19 1. Liga | MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0 - 0 | FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | U19 1. Liga | FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana | 1 - 0 | FC Petrzalka | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | U19 1. Liga | FC DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda | 7 - 2 | FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana | 3 - 1 | MFK Ruzomberok | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana | 0 - 0 | MSK Zilina | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | U19 1. Liga | Spartak Trnava | 5 - 2 | FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana | 0 - 2 | Slovan Bratislava | - | - | - |
| 31.10.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana | 1 - 2 | RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
FK Poprad - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.2025 | U19 1. Liga | FK Poprad | 0 - 2 | Spartak Trnava | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | U19 1. Liga | MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica | 1 - 1 | FK Poprad | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | U19 1. Liga | ZP Sport Podbrezova | 3 - 0 | FK Poprad | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | U19 1. Liga | FK Poprad | 0 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava | - | - | - |
| 05.12.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FK Poprad | 0 - 7 | AS Trencin | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FC Petrzalka | 3 - 2 | FK Poprad | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FK Poprad | 0 - 3 | RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FC DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda | 3 - 1 | FK Poprad | - | - | - |
| 31.10.2024 | U19 1. Liga | MFK Ruzomberok | 2 - 0 | FK Poprad | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FK Poprad | 1 - 1 | MFK Zemplin Michalovce | - | - | - |
Overall form: 0 wins, 3 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.09.2024 | U19 1. Liga | FK Poprad | 1 - 2 | FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana | |
| FK Poprad | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana | FK Poprad | |
| Wins | 2 | 0 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 7 | 8 |
| Goals For | 13 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 27 | 26 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 0.40 |
| Average Conceded | 2.70 | 2.60 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| BTS | 70% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 0 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 8 |
| Goals For | 15 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 26 |
| Average Scored | 1.67 | 0.56 |
| Average Conceded | 1.56 | 2.89 |
| Matches Scored | 77% | 44% |
| Matches Conceded | 66% | 100% |
| BTS | 55% | 44% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 66% | 55% |
| Over 3.5 | 44% | 44% |