Czechia - CFL
Saturday, 05 April, 2025
08:15
08:15
FK Motorlet Prague
()
Tj Slovan Velvary
(Czechia)
1 - 1
FK Motorlet Prague - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.03.2025 | CFL | FK Pribram | 2 - 2 | FK Motorlet Prague | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | CFL | Dukla Prague B | 5 - 0 | FK Motorlet Prague | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | CFL | FC Chomutov | 2 - 3 | FK Motorlet Prague | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | CFL | FK Motorlet Prague | 1 - 1 | FA Povltavska | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | CFL | FA Povltavska | 1 - 2 | FK Motorlet Prague | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | CFL | FK Motorlet Prague | 2 - 0 | Tj Jiskra Domazlice | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | CFL | FK Loko Prague | 0 - 2 | FK Motorlet Prague | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | CFL | FK Motorlet Prague | 3 - 1 | FK Admira Prague | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | CFL | FC Viktoria Plzen B | 0 - 1 | FK Motorlet Prague | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | CFL | FK Motorlet Prague | 1 - 1 | Sokol Hostoun | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 3 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 4 home matches.
Tj Slovan Velvary - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.2025 | CFL | Tj Slovan Velvary | 4 - 2 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | CFL | Tj Slovan Velvary | 1 - 3 | FK Pribram | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | CFL | Tj Slovan Velvary | 0 - 1 | Dukla Prague B | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | CFL | Tj Slovan Velvary | 1 - 0 | FC Chomutov | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | CFL | FC Chomutov | 3 - 2 | Tj Slovan Velvary | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | CFL | Tj Slovan Velvary | 1 - 2 | FA Povltavska | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | CFL | Tj Jiskra Domazlice | 2 - 0 | Tj Slovan Velvary | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | CFL | Tj Slovan Velvary | 3 - 3 | FK Loko Prague | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | CFL | FK Admira Prague | 4 - 1 | Tj Slovan Velvary | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | CFL | Tj Slovan Velvary | 0 - 3 | FC Viktoria Plzen B | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 1 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 0 draws in last 3 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.08.2024 | CFL | Tj Slovan Velvary | 2 - 5 | FK Motorlet Prague | - | - | - |
| 21.08.2024 | Czech Cup | Tj Slovan Velvary | 2 - 2 | FK Motorlet Prague | - | - | - |
In last 2 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team FK Motorlet Prague there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| FK Motorlet Prague | |
| Tj Slovan Velvary | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| FK Motorlet Prague | Tj Slovan Velvary | |
| Wins | 2 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 6 | 4 |
| Goals For | 15 | 23 |
| Goals Against | 25 | 19 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 2.30 |
| Average Conceded | 2.50 | 1.90 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 80% |
| BTS | 80% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 5 |
| Goals For | 13 | 20 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 1.44 | 2.22 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 1.89 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 88% |
| Matches Conceded | 77% | 88% |
| BTS | 77% | 77% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 44% | 77% |
| Over 3.5 | 44% | 55% |